13,149

Highland Park, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 28 Richton St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $77,500 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Richton St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      28 Richton St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,305% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Randall Eissa Villa Residential Realty Co.

    • 55 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $178,530 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      55 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Milidrag New Century REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $166,474 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      45 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McGee The Home Store Inc.

    • 94 Rhode Island St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $163,082 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Rhode Island St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      94 Rhode Island St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,800
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 187 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $141,700 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      187 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 692% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,900
      • Mar 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Adams Adams Realty Services

    • 250 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $101,094 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      250 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 381% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Greene Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 234 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $138,597 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      234 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Mar 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derek Werenka M1 Realty, Inc

    • 218 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $113,848 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      218 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 570% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Derek Werenka M1 Realty, Inc

    • 141 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $144,921 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      141 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 533% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,900
      • Nov 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Crystian Segura Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 138 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $194,079 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      138 Massachusetts St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shenitha Raines Realtyflo Inc

    • 225 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $128,268 Not Listed For Sale

      225 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      225 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alton Williams II Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    • 202 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $131,752 Not Listed For Sale

      202 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      202 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Renay Brown REMAX Masterpiece of Michigan

    • 171 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $137,264 Not Listed For Sale

      171 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      171 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,645% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Schubring Pearl Real Estate

    • 108 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $150,645 Not Listed For Sale

      108 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      108 California St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 617% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Zemens Global Realty LLC

    • 136 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $196,062 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      136 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert LaBute Real Estate Management Specialists Inc

    • 134 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $161,352 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      134 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 844% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,100
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Hammadi Century 21 Today-F H

    • 36 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $301,060 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      36 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson River Shore Realty, LLC

    • 230 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $153,485 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      230 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shad Nasr Woodgate Realty

    • 45 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $177,446 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      45 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 610% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Pickett RCH Brokerage Legacy Inc

    • 29 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $198,992 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      29 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 563% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 21, 2018

• 135 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $166,396 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      135 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leon Johnson Nicole Carter

    • 95 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $194,533 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      95 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jay Taylor Good Company

    • 105 Farrand Park, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $137,992 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Farrand Park, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      105 Farrand Park, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    • 193 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $171,052 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      193 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,387% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Sep 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Saulsberry Robert Saulsberry R E, LLC

    • 54 Farrand Park, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $216,018 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Farrand Park, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      54 Farrand Park, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Herbert Hill Herbert J Hill Realty Real Estate Master

    • 160 Winona St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $119,037 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Winona St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      160 Winona St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,165% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Minnick Select Real Estate Professionals

    • 55 Beresford St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $139,984 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Beresford St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      55 Beresford St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,356% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,050
      • Mar 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Schubring Pearl Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $101,721 Not Listed For Sale

      12840 2nd Ave, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      12840 2nd Ave, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Below List Price
      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Gee Gee Team & Associates Realty

    • 254 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $88,054 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      254 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charles Ryan Victory Realty Centers

    • 242 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $84,500 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      242 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,421% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400
      • Mar 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Koerner Premier Realty Professionals, Inc

    • /2

      Est $118,650 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      196 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,482% Below List Price
      • $3/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,500

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com, LLP

    • 70 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $78,801 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      70 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 463% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Emma Kinnison O'Connor Realty Detroit, LLC

    • 66 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $137,434 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      66 Avalon St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Wright Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • /2

      Est $109,251 Not Listed For Sale

      159 W Buena Vista St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      159 W Buena Vista St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,736% Below List Price
      • $2/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,950

      Last Listing Agent John Eberhardt Century 21 Campbell Realty

    • 65 Waverly St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $113,327 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Waverly St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      65 Waverly St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,042% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,924
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Logan Farrer Realhome Services and Solutions Inc

    • 134 W Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $105,627 Not Listed For Sale

      134 W Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      134 W Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,254% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,800
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Adams Adams Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $114,450 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Ford St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      207 Ford St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,258% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800

      Last Listing Agent Jay Alhashemy Encore Realty

    • 92 E Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $129,650 Not Listed For Sale

      92 E Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      92 E Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Moore Adams Realty Services

    • 132 E Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $117,117 Not Listed For Sale

      132 E Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      132 E Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

• 237 E Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $98,104 Not Listed For Sale

      237 E Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      237 E Grand, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rashida Harris Realtyflo Inc

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home