3,909

Highland Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $626,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 N 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      114 N 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent angela squeo RE/MAX

    • 118 N 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $598,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 N 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      118 N 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connell Hutkin CENTURY 21 J.J. LAUFER

    • /2

      Est $792,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 N 8th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      146 N 8th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Connell Hutkin CENTURY 21 J.J. LAUFER

    • /2

      Est $575,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 N 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10 N 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,900

      Last Listing Agent David Donegan RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $667,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 N 6th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      59 N 6th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Connell Hutkin CENTURY 21 J.J. LAUFER

    • 25 N 6th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $860,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N 6th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      25 N 6th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shoshana Akman CENTURY 21 J.J. LAUFER

    • 615 Abbott St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Abbott St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      615 Abbott St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Berger LEGENDARY REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $536,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Abbott St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      706 Abbott St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $328,000

      Last Listing Agent Alzira Farinhas RE/MAX

    • 901 S Park Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $884,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Park Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      901 S Park Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Berger LEGENDARY REALTY LLC

    • 153 N 10th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $549,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 N 10th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      153 N 10th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent angela squeo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $611,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Franklin St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      170 Franklin St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Alan Berger LEGENDARY REALTY LLC

    • 156 Dartmouth St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $586,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Dartmouth St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      156 Dartmouth St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Parker RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $521,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Duclos Ln, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Duclos Ln, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $531,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Alcazar Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Alcazar Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Krumholtz LEGENDARY REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $724,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Central Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1708 Central Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Krumholtz LEGENDARY REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $525,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sparkel Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14 Sparkel Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $343,000

      Last Listing Agent Fran Torella RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $378,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Parker Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1605 Parker Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,500

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY KRUSHINSKI EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $500,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Columbia St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      200 Columbia St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Slobodien RE/MAX SUPREME

    • /2

      Est $654,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Barnard St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      141 Barnard St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,000

      Last Listing Agent Aline Carabajo RE/MAX

    • 158 Columbia St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $564,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Columbia St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      158 Columbia St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RUMELA CHAKRABARTY WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $614,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Central Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1419 Central Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Krumholtz LEGENDARY REALTY LLC

    • 1128 Raritan Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Raritan Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1128 Raritan Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KANISHK DAYAL KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS RLT

    • 1017 Central Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $463,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Central Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1017 Central Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GOGOL (BOB) KALATSCHINOW TESLA REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $526,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 S 9th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 S 9th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $344,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Levitt CENTURY 21 J.J. LAUFER

    • 501 S 4th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $530,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 S 4th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      501 S 4th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Klioze RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $577,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Becker St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1921
      324 Becker St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Deardorff Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • 502 Braun Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $523,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Braun Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • Studio
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      502 Braun Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Sbrilli CAPITAL PROPERTY REALTY

    • 245 S 11th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $390,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 S 11th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      245 S 11th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gonzalez REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /2

      Est $520,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Eden Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      914 Eden Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,650

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Garfinkle NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $467,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Aurora St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      911 Aurora St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER SCOTT COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $729,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Eden Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      708 Eden Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $562,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Camino RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $538,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Benner St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      708 Benner St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Pinhas Cohen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $510,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 S 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      253 S 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Ben Mushailov ABSOLUTE HOMES REALTY, LLC

    • 205 S 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $567,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 S 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $515,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 S 8th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      244 S 8th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $337,500

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Takacs MILLENNIUM INTERSTATE REALTY,

    • /63

      Est $521,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 S 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      223 S 7th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Dorsey EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • 706 Magnolia St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $491,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Magnolia St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      706 Magnolia St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY LLC

    • 415 S 5th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $736,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 S 5th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      415 S 5th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Krumholtz LEGENDARY REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $472,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 S 5th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      444 S 5th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $307,000

      Last Listing Agent Leonard DeProspo MAJESTIC REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • 115 S 4th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $806,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 S 4th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      115 S 4th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JACQUETTA THOMAS HI-LEVEL REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home