$505,000
15 S 8th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904
- 2 Baths
- 1,766 Sq Ft
- Built 1915
Last Sold Summary
- $286/SF
- 127 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $518,895
Last Listing Agent Louis Barrood BARROOD REAL ESTATE
$505,000
15 S 8th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $518,895
Last Listing Agent Louis Barrood BARROOD REAL ESTATE
$735,000
230 S 10th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $756,432
Last Listing Agent Mia Shang KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS
$531,000
1525 Hudson Cir, Highland Park, NJ 08904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $568,213
Last Listing Agent Aditya Kaveria BH HOMESERVICES FOX & ROACH
$530,000
110 N 5th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $564,410
Last Listing Agent Connell Hutkin CENTURY 21 J.J. LAUFER
$160,000
66 Fox Rd Unit 9B, Edison, NJ 08817
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent DEIRDRE HICKEY-SEDOR WEICHERT CO REALTORS
$162,000
50 Fox Rd Unit 8B, Edison, NJ 08817
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent KEITH GROOMES KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK
$180,000
22 York Dr, Edison, NJ 08817
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jai Lee RE/MAX WELCOME HOME
$149,000
93 Fox Rd Unit 2B, Edison, NJ 08817
Last Sold Summary
$480,000
31 Highway Terrace, Edison, NJ 08817
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $502,693
$165,000
37 York Dr Unit 5A, Edison, NJ 08817
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Catherine Esposito Coldwell Banker Realty