6,928

Highland Springs, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $291,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      111 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Stewart EXP Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $293,550

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6 Lowell St, Richmond, VA 23223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,935

    Last Listing Agent Christian Brock Hometown Realty

    6 Lowell St, Richmond, VA 23223
    • /17

      Est $264,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lowell St, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 Lowell St, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BJ Thornburg Real Broker LLC

  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1460 Farley Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,384

    Last Listing Agent Asha Wright ICON Realty Group

    1460 Farley Ct, Sandston, VA 23150
    • /26

      Est $377,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Natchez Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      401 Natchez Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Pederson Belcher Real Estate LLC

  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    103 S Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,175

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Woodward Arbor Realty Inc

    103 S Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /22

      Est $173,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1926 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Douglas Next Level Real Estate Group LLC

  • /16

    $274,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    104 N Battery St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,928

    Last Listing Agent Charles Robinson Fathom Realty Virginia

    104 N Battery St, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /33

      Est $253,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      129 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Jones Samson Properties

  • /20

    $299,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4202 Rosedown Place, Henrico, VA 23223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,295

    Last Listing Agent Lee Foltz The Wilson Group

    4202 Rosedown Place, Henrico, VA 23223
    • /26

      Est $207,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      226 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Falk The Hogan Group Real Estate

  • /24

    $259,950

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    233 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,068

    Last Listing Agent Casie Woodfin Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    233 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /50

      Est $363,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Dendron Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5501 Dendron Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Briseyda Palma EXP Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $249,950

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,739

    Last Listing Agent Karen Newberry Long & Foster REALTORS

    10 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /38

      Est $258,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Sherilyn Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      401 Sherilyn Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Burns RE/MAX

  • /13

    $281,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    109 South St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,935

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Daniels ICON Realty Group

    109 South St, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /32

      Est $299,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Carlstone Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      251 Carlstone Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Shawler Groome Brothers Realty Co

  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    831 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,733

    Last Listing Agent Gwen James ICON Realty Group

    831 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /41

      Est $254,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Buffalo Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      213 Buffalo Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott McClaine Lifelong Realty Inc

  • /45

    $290,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    400 S Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,115

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Medlin RE/MAX Commonwealth

    400 S Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /24

      Est $228,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      120 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Allen Hometown Realty

  • /44

    $183,150

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1730 N Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,291

    Last Listing Agent Nat Cross Realty Richmond

    1730 N Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /24

      Est $179,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Cosby St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1920 Cosby St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bell Brick & Ivy Real Estate Collective

  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    100 N Battery St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,780

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

    100 N Battery St, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /21

      Est $259,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      228 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Puryear Coldwell Banker Elite

  • /49

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    107 S Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,186

    Last Listing Agent Luke Catron Samson Properties

    107 S Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /37

      Est $258,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 N Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      129 N Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lobkov Hardesty Homes

  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1012 Tall Grass Ct, Richmond, VA 23223

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,146

    Last Listing Agent Newton Carroll Joyner Fine Properties

    1012 Tall Grass Ct, Richmond, VA 23223
    • /20

      Est $240,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Nine Mile Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5400 Nine Mile Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Elliott Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $349,950

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    258 Jennings Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,062

    Last Listing Agent Iris Hernandez United Real Estate Richmond

    258 Jennings Rd, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /33

      Est $264,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Wales Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      501 Wales Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,950
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Boykin ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

  • /47

    $298,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    303 Knight Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,597

    Last Listing Agent Issac Abdelmalak Virginia Capital Realty

    303 Knight Dr, Richmond, VA 23223
    • /12

      Est $313,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Elsing Green Way, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      133 Elsing Green Way, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elwood Thomas First Choice Realty

  • /30

    $309,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    311 Cedar Fork Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,601

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hollister Hollister Properties

    311 Cedar Fork Rd, Richmond, VA 23223
    • /21

      Est $268,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      225 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ayannah Edwards Keller Williams Realty

  • /20

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    204 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,925

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Currie Hometown Realty

    204 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /28

      Est $205,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Woodpost Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      432 Woodpost Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Hart Virginia Capital Realty

  • /26

    $267,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    16 N Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,174

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Orcutt Maison Real Estate Boutique

    16 N Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
    • /32

      Est $259,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Fern Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      216 N Fern Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    402 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,335

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kilgour Long & Foster REALTORS

    402 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home