6,928

Highland Springs, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $187,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Hickorywood Cir, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      422 Hickorywood Cir, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elwood Thomas First Choice Realty

    • /3

      Est $263,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Dale St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      601 Dale St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,950
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Cobb Lee Conner Realty & Assoc. LLC

    • /15

      Est $229,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      102 S Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chauntey Fields BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /12

      Est $218,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauryn Haynie Samson Properties

    • /21

      Est $277,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Highland Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      521 Highland Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shonda Howie ICON Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $233,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Catron Samson Properties

    • /33

      Est $311,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Flat Field Terrace, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3824 Flat Field Terrace, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Boykin ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /35

      Est $300,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 S Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1 S Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Inna Burroughs Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    • /17

      Est $205,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Law Neumann & Dunn Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $241,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      24 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bowden Hometown Realty

    • /20

      Est $243,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Issac Abdelmalak Virginia Capital Realty

    • /22

      Est $287,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lee Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14 Lee Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CJ Jones First Choice Realty

    • /8

      Est $255,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Hazelwood Hazelwood Realty Enterprises

    • /26

      Est $268,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 E Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      607 E Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tawana Gatling PARK 27

    • /29

      Est $415,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Beauregard Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      114 Beauregard Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Schulz Long & Foster

    • /40

      Est $320,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      115 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marguerite Mankins The Steele Group

    • /6

      Est $240,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Fern Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 S Fern Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com Inc

    • /16

      Est $257,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 W Vine St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      600 W Vine St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delila Torres Samson Properties

    • /17

      Est $359,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Wren Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      311 Wren Rd, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Smith Taylor Homes

    • /31

      Est $309,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Fortingale Cir, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1408 Fortingale Cir, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Cowan Cowan Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home