6,928

Highland Springs, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $286,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Westover Pines Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      422 Westover Pines Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Nelson Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $336,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Longstreet Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      123 Longstreet Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Boykin ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /10

      Est $196,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Newbridge Terrace, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      418 Newbridge Terrace, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverlee McCullough Beverlee Y McCullough Realty

    • /22

      Est $302,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zhanna Shuparska Joyner Fine Properties

    • /5

      Est $301,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 S Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      608 S Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Hazelwood Hazelwood Realty Enterprises

    • /24

      Est $348,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Jefferson St, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5419 Jefferson St, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Mayton 1st Class Real Estate RVA

    • /24

      Est $296,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      441 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanavia Greer Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $254,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Cora Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      310 Cora Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Wright Real Broker LLC

    • /18

      Est $240,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Lowell St, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      310 Lowell St, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Archer Steen Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $200,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Pleasant St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      814 Pleasant St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trina Jones Teammates In Real Estate Inc

    • /24

      Est $267,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      206 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Fleming Let's Live Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $314,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Navary Weichert Corporate

    • /50

      Est $406,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Oakleys Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4023 Oakleys Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Donastorg Xtreme Homes Realty

    • /18

      Est $277,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      209 N Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rusch The Hogan Group Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $315,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1704 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Filegar Genesis Realty of Virginia LLC

    • /35

      Est $307,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Longstreet Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Longstreet Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Gragnani Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $292,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Pleasant St, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      927 Pleasant St, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Small ProFound Property Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $200,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Fern Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      205 N Fern Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Briggs Henry Briggs & Assoc, Inc

    • /13

      Est $170,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Cedarwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      307 Cedarwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bliley Clear Choice Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $248,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Forest Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      216 Forest Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Warren Realty Richmond

    • /18

      Est $173,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cedarwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      330 Cedarwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Wright Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /21

      Est $290,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Jerald St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      211 W Jerald St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Baker Baker Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $229,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      21 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Coleman ICON Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $242,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      116 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daune Zook Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $310,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Renee Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      408 Renee Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Pully Samson Properties

    • /20

      Est $262,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sullivan First Choice Realty

    • /29

      Est $288,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Forest Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      201 Forest Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tarah Harris Mint Door Realty

    • /26

      Est $243,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Forest Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      12 Forest Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Castelvecchi EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $380,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Washington Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      315 Washington Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Daniels ICON Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $288,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Pleasant St, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      924 Pleasant St, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reg Potts BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /32

      Est $238,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      213 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $272,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Beverstone Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      712 Beverstone Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Baldwin Virginia Capital Realty

    • /28

      Est $334,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sanderling Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13 Sanderling Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Stanley Compass

    • /33

      Est $243,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lee Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      109 Lee Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hazelwood ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /43

      Est $274,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Robin Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      114 Robin Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,250
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Taylor EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $170,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Regal Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1800 Regal Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hollister Hollister Properties

    • /24

      Est $253,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 A p Hill Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11 A p Hill Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Commons Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /33

      Est $325,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Orams Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Orams Ln, Richmond, VA 23223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Adams Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $313,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Farley Terrace, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1504 Farley Terrace, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ransome Ransome Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $284,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      201 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dexter Brown The Wilson Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home