Est $276,542
206 Evergreen Ave, Richmond, VA 23223
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,040 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Above List Price
- $220/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $229,000
- Aug 13, 2021
Last Listing Agent Charles Futrell Samson Properties
Est $276,542
206 Evergreen Ave, Richmond, VA 23223
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charles Futrell Samson Properties
Est $240,844
128 N Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas Luster Epique Realty
Est $269,218
12 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Tarter Abbitt Realty Company, LLC
Est $275,039
8 N Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lindsay Walker Samson Properties
Est $251,259
3 S Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joie Boykins EXP Realty LLC
Est $294,791
445 Westover Pines Dr, Richmond, VA 23223
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angie Cooper River Fox Realty
Est $273,563
301 Cora Dr, Richmond, VA 23223
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cathy Mathews Fresh Start Realty
Est $258,006
513 S Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Hall Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties
Est $274,190
6000 2nd St, Richmond, VA 23223
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keia Evans Samson Properties
Est $262,875
309 Colonel Dr, Henrico, VA 23075
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shawn Mears ProFound Property Group LLC
Est $273,233
187 Brooks Rd, Richmond, VA 23223
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bryan Duncan Central Virginia Realty Inc
Est $232,615
23 N Pine Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Armando Martinez Mid Atlantic Real Estate