179

Recently Sold Highland Springs, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $235,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    118 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,625

    Last Listing Agent Carl Shawler Groome Brothers Realty Co

    118 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /33

    $322,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1799 N Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,318

    Last Listing Agent Marietta Reynolds Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    1799 N Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /2

    $307,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    310 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,533

    Last Listing Agent Chris Iguchi Craft Living Real Estate

    310 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /37

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1917 Cosby St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,795

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hall The RVA Group Realty

    1917 Cosby St, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /42

    $246,370

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    403 Acreview Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,185

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Taylor River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    403 Acreview Dr, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /36

    $299,990

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    621 Lenten Rose Ln, Henrico, VA 23223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,821

    Last Listing Agent Asha Wright ICON Realty Group

    621 Lenten Rose Ln, Henrico, VA 23223
  • /50

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    377 N Mullens Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,409

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Skrzypek Hometown Realty

    377 N Mullens Ln, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11, 13, 17 N Holly Ave, Highland Springs, VA 23075

    • Land
    • 34,935 Sq Ft
    • $199,501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Lavecciah Dreams Realty

    11, 13, 17 N Holly Ave, Highland Springs, VA 23075
  • 120 N Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    120 N Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,221

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Crittenden CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    120 N Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /4

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    127 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,684

    Last Listing Agent Rich Sena Redfin Corporation

    127 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /53

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    300 Confederate Run Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,013

    Last Listing Agent Kat Karger Resource Realty Services

    300 Confederate Run Ct, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /44

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    398 S Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,686

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lennon EXP Realty, LLC

    398 S Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /14

    $212,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    22 S Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,017

    Last Listing Agent Meg Clark Liz Moore & Associates

    22 S Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    23 Kenway Ave, Richmond, VA 23223

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $56,122 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,129

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Spain Weichert Brockwell & Associate

    23 Kenway Ave, Richmond, VA 23223
  • /28

    $228,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    285 Hanover Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,139

    Last Listing Agent Anna Catherine Lake Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    285 Hanover Rd, Sandston, VA 23150
  • /35

    $299,950

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    202 W Mcclellan St, Sandston, VA 23150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,610

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Burnett ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    202 W Mcclellan St, Sandston, VA 23150
  • /30

    $308,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    219 Stuttaford Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,875

    Last Listing Agent Anna Schauer Long & Foster REALTORS

    219 Stuttaford Dr, Sandston, VA 23150
  • /48

    $429,993

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    810 Hillcrest Farms Dr, Richmond, VA 23223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,557

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bailey RE/MAX Commonwealth

    810 Hillcrest Farms Dr, Richmond, VA 23223
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    213 Meroyn Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,158

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Boykin ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    213 Meroyn Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

Showing Results 161 - 179, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home