208

Recently Sold Highland Village, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $669,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3401 Wentworth Way, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,159

    Last Listing Agent Micah Young eXp Realty LLC

    3401 Wentworth Way, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /3

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2355 Glen Ridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,341

    Last Listing Agent Lois Lyles Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2355 Glen Ridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $588,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    714 Meadow Bend Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,432

    Last Listing Agent Lee Conte-Vaughn Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    714 Meadow Bend Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /24

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    813 Rolling View Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,222

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Allen Keller Williams Realty-FM

    813 Rolling View Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /29

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    460 Highland Hills Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,326

    Last Listing Agent Catriona Mccarthy Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    460 Highland Hills Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /38

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3204 Hilltop Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,740

    Last Listing Agent Carla Atwal Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3204 Hilltop Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    712 Shannon Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,506

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hitt

    712 Shannon Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $3,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3114 Lake Creek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,323,819

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    3114 Lake Creek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $999,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    309 Red River Cir Trail, Highland Village, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,445

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Bangerter Fathom Realty

    309 Red River Cir Trail, Highland Village, TX 75077
  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    102 Sleepy Hollow, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,735

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    102 Sleepy Hollow, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $934,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2806 Garrett Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,514

    Last Listing Agent Iti Rout Local Pro Realty LLC

    2806 Garrett Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2413 Park View, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,558

    Last Listing Agent Matt Callahan Callahan Realty Group

    2413 Park View, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3017 Mulholland St, Highland Village, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,137

    Last Listing Agent Leeza Morris Mi Real Estate Cloud d/b/a Clo

    3017 Mulholland St, Highland Village, TX 75077
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4135 Amhurst Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,475

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wilks Fathom Realty, LLC

    4135 Amhurst Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    234 Edgewood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,400,000

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    234 Edgewood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    117 Nowlin Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,960

    Last Listing Agent Mikel Porter Compass RE Texas, LLC

    117 Nowlin Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /2

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    221 Lamesa Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,262

    Last Listing Agent Tracy McCord Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    221 Lamesa Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3016 Mulholland St, Highland Village, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    3016 Mulholland St, Highland Village, TX 75077
  • /40

    $830,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2711 Quail Cove Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $820,127

    Last Listing Agent Leeanne Hackney Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2711 Quail Cove Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /31

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    301 Catlin Cir, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,770

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ramos Monument Realty

    301 Catlin Cir, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $710,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    722 Live Oak Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,309

    Last Listing Agent Brian White eXp Realty LLC

    722 Live Oak Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3122 Southwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,724

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    3122 Southwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /39

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    318 Singletree St, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,178

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Olson BK Real Estate

    318 Singletree St, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /39

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4128 Abigail Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,633

    Last Listing Agent Josh Waters Real Broker, LLC

    4128 Abigail Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /31

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4007 Brooks Ct, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,445

    Last Listing Agent Joe Peterson eXp Realty LLC

    4007 Brooks Ct, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /28

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3205 Glen Haven Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,143

    Last Listing Agent Robert Miller OnDemand Realty

    3205 Glen Haven Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3403 Brighton Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Cannaday Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3403 Brighton Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    110 Bluebonnet Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,210

    Last Listing Agent Victor Barbosa Seeto Realty

    110 Bluebonnet Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    900 Shadow Ridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,937

900 Shadow Ridge Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    540 Rosedale St, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,115

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Moussa Keller Williams Realty-FM

    540 Rosedale St, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /33

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3148 Southwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,633

    Last Listing Agent Zach Moore Repeat Realty, LLC

    3148 Southwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    714 Highland Hills Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,665

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kiefer Keller Williams Realty-FM

    714 Highland Hills Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3402 Buckingham Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,319

    Last Listing Agent Trinity Hoffmann Fathom Realty, LLC

    3402 Buckingham Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /27

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    924 Idlewild Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,971

    Last Listing Agent Yara Jabr Mark Spain Real Estate

    924 Idlewild Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $1,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5015 Manchester Rd, Highland Village, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,388

5015 Manchester Rd, Highland Village, TX 75077
  • /36

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    419 Longfellow Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,218

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Pickett Redfin Corporation

    419 Longfellow Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /32

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2730 Fernwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,664

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hughes Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2730 Fernwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    720 Lake Hollow Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,839

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Bangerter Fathom Realty

    720 Lake Hollow Ct, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2120 Strathmore Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,940

    Last Listing Agent Keith Ayres Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2120 Strathmore Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /40

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3227 Newhaven Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,331

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kurak SevenHaus Realty

    3227 Newhaven Dr, Lewisville, TX 75077

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home