194

Recently Sold Hilliard, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $249,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    27450 W 3rd Ave, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Broughton FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    27450 W 3rd Ave, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /47

    $580,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    36230 Sugar Ct, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,022

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE HUGHES SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    36230 Sugar Ct, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /6

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Route 1 Unit 111870, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $53,546 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Neilson CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    0 Route 1 Unit 111870, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /21

    $341,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    37343 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,840

    Last Listing Agent Gayle VanWagenen LGI Realty - Florida

    37343 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /46

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    27479 Iowa St, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,535

    Last Listing Agent Kelly O'Quinn KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    27479 Iowa St, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /43

    $800,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4632 County Road 108, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,697

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SNEAD FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    4632 County Road 108, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /17

    $987,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    0 Lake Hampton Rd Unit 113037, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 98.39 Acres
    • $10,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Bennett PRISTINE PROPERTIES of NASSAU, LLC

    0 Lake Hampton Rd Unit 113037, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /81

    $499,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    36231 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,859

    Last Listing Agent Shelton Scaife COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    36231 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /20

    $275,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    37410 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,659

    Last Listing Agent Gayle VanWagenen LGI Realty - Florida

    37410 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /48

    $419,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2655 Crenshaw Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,137

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Gregory ALLISON JAMES ESTATES AND HOMES FLORIDA

    2655 Crenshaw Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /10

    $75,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 Rowe Rd Unit 2087382, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 4.02 Acres
    • $18,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    0 Rowe Rd Unit 2087382, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /14

    $351,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    37335 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,334

    Last Listing Agent GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    37335 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /42

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3784 Charles Green Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,342

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    3784 Charles Green Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /13

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    37445 Orange St, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,874

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy McAlee 3M REALTY GROUP LLC

    37445 Orange St, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /21

    $292,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    37156 Whippoorwill Ct, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $291,978

37156 Whippoorwill Ct, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /27

    $718,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    36151 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,042

36151 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /40

    $319,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3195 Barbara Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    3195 Barbara Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /40

    $755,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    36199 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,413

36199 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /3

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    0 Wilkinson Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 9.83 Acres
    • $22,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bass BASS PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC

    0 Wilkinson Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    26233 S Forty Dr, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,000

    Last Listing Agent Barry Higginbotham KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    26233 S Forty Dr, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    27078 W 9th Ave, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,000

    Last Listing Agent Joe Michaels IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    27078 W 9th Ave, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /72

    $195,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    37206 Cypress Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,121

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jensen ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY CALLAHAN OFC

    37206 Cypress Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /43

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    27359 Geiger Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,690

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    27359 Geiger Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /13

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    0 Penny Haddock Rd Unit 2098215, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 39.24 Acres
    • $14,016 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Bennett PRISTINE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC

    0 Penny Haddock Rd Unit 2098215, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    371744 Henry Smith Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,395

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ricks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    371744 Henry Smith Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /90

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    26122 Sheared Stokes Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,428

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE DEANGELO CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    26122 Sheared Stokes Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /18

    $305,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    37295 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,644

    Last Listing Agent Gayle VanWagenen LGI Realty - Florida

    37295 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /24

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5234 River Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy McAlee 3M REALTY GROUP, LLC

    5234 River Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /37

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    553408 US Highway 1, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,981

    Last Listing Agent Amber Taylor HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    553408 US Highway 1, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /11

    $289,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    37271 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,984

37271 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /6

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    172489 Andrews Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 6.45 Acres
    • $23,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 470 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,360

172489 Andrews Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /19

    $310,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    37151 Whippoorwill Ct, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,253

37151 Whippoorwill Ct, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /12

    $675,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    36239 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,443

36239 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /8

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    28121 Jackson Tr, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Killebrew MOMENTUM REALTY

    28121 Jackson Tr, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2720 Crystal Place, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,563

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    2720 Crystal Place, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    0 Roy Haddock Rd Unit 2103592, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 9.48 Acres
    • $20,042 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie BJ Powell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    0 Roy Haddock Rd Unit 2103592, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /19

    $484,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    36183 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,439

36183 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /2

    $66,200

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    281841 Lake Hampton Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT LEHMBECK REAL ESTATE ASSET DISPOSITION CORP.

    281841 Lake Hampton Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /12

    $235,750

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 US Hwy 1 Unit 2113520, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 7.61 Acres
    • $30,979 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Daigle FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    0 US Hwy 1 Unit 2113520, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /20

    $266,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    17539 Hodges Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHERI REINER FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    17539 Hodges Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home