1,060

Recently Sold Homes in 43026

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $645,310

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4714 Champion Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Epcon Communities The Courtyards at Carr Farms

    4714 Champion Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /60

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4674 Coolbrook Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,258

    Last Listing Agent Brian Starcher New Directions Realty, LLC

    4674 Coolbrook Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /20

    $927,397

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2847 Katmai Dr, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colin Burnheimer Thrive Realty, Ltd.

    2847 Katmai Dr, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /24

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3526 Fishinger Mill Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,631

    Last Listing Agent Harry Brown The Brown Company

    3526 Fishinger Mill Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /4

    $849,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6793 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Masterpiece Collection in Alton Place

    6793 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /61

    $1,070,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2808 Kobuk Dr, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Homes by Thrive Quarry Trails - Single Family Homes

    2808 Kobuk Dr, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /21

    $372,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4567 Tremont Club Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,928

    Last Listing Agent James Roberts Roberts & Company Realty

    4567 Tremont Club Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /34

    $389,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5163 Hayden Woods Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,769

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Lunne West Parke Real Estate Group

    5163 Hayden Woods Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $1,170,906

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2827 Katmai Dr, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Whitlatch Thrive Realty, Ltd.

    2827 Katmai Dr, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3521 Darbyshire Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,062

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Mahler Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    3521 Darbyshire Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5079 Hilliard Green Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,425

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Yoder-Barnhart Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    5079 Hilliard Green Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /35

    $340,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5820 Redsand Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,011

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Filia Golden Gate Real Estate

    5820 Redsand Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2297 Shelby Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,387

    Last Listing Agent Allie Beebe Coldwell Banker Realty

    2297 Shelby Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • TBD Addison Ln S, Hilliard, OH 43026

    $342,375

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    TBD Addison Ln S, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Davidson Towns

    TBD Addison Ln S, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /42

    $552,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6727 Cat Singer Cir S, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,856

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Enright NextHome Experience

    6727 Cat Singer Cir S, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /62

    $474,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3294 Scioto Glen Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,226

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Snyder Coldwell Banker Realty

    3294 Scioto Glen Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /53

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3081 Hyde Park Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,728

    Last Listing Agent Connie Anzuini Coldwell Banker Realty

    3081 Hyde Park Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /70

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3201 Cassey St, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,308

    Last Listing Agent James Roehrenbeck RE/MAX Town Center

    3201 Cassey St, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3393 Paxton Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,121

    Last Listing Agent Kevan Jones Vision Realty, Inc.

    3393 Paxton Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /35

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2867 Kobuk Dr Unit 204, Columbus, OH 43228

    • Studio
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Homes by Thrive Quarry Trails - Condominiums

    2867 Kobuk Dr Unit 204, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /65

    $532,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3448 Anchorage Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,298

    Last Listing Agent Neil Mathias Cutler Real Estate

    3448 Anchorage Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /24

    $382,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2878 Quailview Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,065

    Last Listing Agent Jodee Gill Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    2878 Quailview Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1630 Holland Dr Unit 183E, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,104

    Last Listing Agent Josh Dawson Josh Dawson Real Estate, LLC

    1630 Holland Dr Unit 183E, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3996 Park Cir E Unit 3996, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,674

    Last Listing Agent The Cook Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    3996 Park Cir E Unit 3996, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $1,051,930

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2800 Kobuk Dr, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Whitlatch Thrive Realty, Ltd.

    2800 Kobuk Dr, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /28

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4939 Stoneybrook Blvd Unit 18f, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,896

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Price Red 1 Realty

    4939 Stoneybrook Blvd Unit 18f, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • 2256 Quarry Trails Dr, Columbus, OH 43228

    $786,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2256 Quarry Trails Dr, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,000

    Homes by Thrive Quarry Trails - Townhomes

    2256 Quarry Trails Dr, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4006 Darby Park Rd Unit 14006, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,320

    Last Listing Agent Craig Mosier Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    4006 Darby Park Rd Unit 14006, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /33

    $621,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6223 Pollard Place Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,522

    Last Listing Agent John Francis Cutler Real Estate

    6223 Pollard Place Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5120 Singleton Dr Unit 36D, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,497

    Last Listing Agent Michele McClaine Coldwell Banker Realty

    5120 Singleton Dr Unit 36D, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /47

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1839 Ridgebury Dr Unit 47b, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,149

    Last Listing Agent Selam Dixon Rich Russo Realty & Co.

    1839 Ridgebury Dr Unit 47b, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5659 Davidson Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,452

    Last Listing Agent Linda Telles Coldwell Banker Realty

    5659 Davidson Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /17

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4830 Stoneybrook Blvd Unit 28E, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent M. Annette Maddox ERA Real Solutions Realty

    4830 Stoneybrook Blvd Unit 28E, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3661 Patty Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,430

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Harrington RE/MAX Revealty

    3661 Patty Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3572 Fishinger Mill Dr Unit G3, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,678

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Smith Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    3572 Fishinger Mill Dr Unit G3, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /29

    $226,750

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3659 Hilliard Station Rd Unit 3659, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,065

    Last Listing Agent Miyuki Lin LPT Realty

    3659 Hilliard Station Rd Unit 3659, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /43

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2880 Wynneleaf St, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,381

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Panhuis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2880 Wynneleaf St, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /32

    $596,750

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3083 Landen Farm Rd W, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,724

    Last Listing Agent Todd Berrien Coldwell Banker Realty

    3083 Landen Farm Rd W, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /31

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3281 Darby Glen Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,013

    Last Listing Agent Corey Burke Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    3281 Darby Glen Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /16

    $710,819

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6451 Whitewater Way, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    6451 Whitewater Way, Hilliard, OH 43026

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home