22,323

Hilliard, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $353,508 Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Spindler Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2254 Spindler Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Murphy Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /4

    $849,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft

    6793 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    New Construction in the beautiful Alton Place community. This plan offers an island kitchen with pantry, lots of cabinet space and quartz countertops. Soaring two-story family room expands to light-fill morning room, which has walk-out access to the back patio. Private study with french doors off of entry foyer. Formal dining room. Tucked away rec room in step-down level. Primary Suite on private

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6793 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /57

    $265,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5600 Valencia Park Blvd Unit 10A, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,645

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Snyder RE/MAX Partners

    5600 Valencia Park Blvd Unit 10A, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /15

      Est $407,850 Not Listed For Sale

      6032 Heritage Farms Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6032 Heritage Farms Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sommer Ronk Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $395,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    1656 Jupiter Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Open Houses Saturday the 18th and Sunday the 19th from 12-2pm! Welcome to this hidden gem on Jupiter Avenue. Hilliard schools/Columbus taxes. Great location in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods. Ten minutes from downtown Columbus. Ideally located near shopping, dining, and highway access, this home offers both convenience and comfort. Inside, you'll find an inviting open concept layout

    Austin Sluss Sluss Realty Company

    1656 Jupiter Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /33

    $444,990 Sold May 15, 2025

    2977 Snowberry Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,759

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Murnane Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    2977 Snowberry Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /10

      Est $345,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5991 Cape Coral Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5991 Cape Coral Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Sheppard Red 1 Realty

  • /55

    $435,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    5870 Coldcreek Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the highly desirable Hilliard 43026 area. This home blends modern upgrades with a warm, functional layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring vinyl flooring throughout the first floor, newly shampooing carpet on the second floor, and a refrigerator updated in 2025.Step inside to a dramatic two-story

    Kristen Kidder Red 1 Realty

    5870 Coldcreek Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6010 Coventry Bend Dr Unit 6010, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,586

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Elsass Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    6010 Coventry Bend Dr Unit 6010, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /28

      Est $361,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2776 Ciniminson Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2776 Ciniminson Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tierra Lane Red 1 Realty

  • /37

    $364,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    2635 Westrock Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the desirable Westbrooke neighborhood, featuring a fantastic backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This home offers a newer HVAC system, updated bathroom, and newer light fixtures throughout. The garage has been nicely improved, offering added functionality and extra space. The unfinished basement provides additional room and potential for future use.

    Christiane Schmidt DarbyView Realty

    2635 Westrock Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /54

    $295,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5577 E Links Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,646

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sanford RE/MAX Achievers

    5577 E Links Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /59

      Est $488,821 Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Tollcross Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3251 Tollcross Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C Michael Reichman Rich Russo Realty & Co.

  • /4

    $114,900

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $957,500 per Acre

    0 Winterringer St, Hilliard, OH 43026

    This is a vacant residential lot for a new single family home a short walk to Downtown / Old Hilliard! Awesome location near the park and fun establishments! Price includes fully engineered and professionally designed architectural plans custom for this lot. 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,680 sqft including finished basement with egress. 1,859 sqft above grade. 1 bed and bath in the finsihed basement. 2

    Sean Knoppe Taylor Made Realty

    0 Winterringer St, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /59

    $360,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2756 Shelton Cir, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,520

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Clarizio Red 1 Realty

    2756 Shelton Cir, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /15

      Est $194,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1972 Jasper Ln Unit 22D, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1972 Jasper Ln Unit 22D, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

  • /22

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    5636 Revere Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Seller is in receipt of multiple offers. Please submit highest and best offers by noon Monday 5/18. Leave offers open through noon 5/19. Welcome to 5636 Revere Dr. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths 1,361 sq.ft., large living room and tons of potential. Home needs work but is priced accordingly. Hilliard schools! Being sold as-is.

    Brian Breeckner Beckett Realty Group

    5636 Revere Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /41

    $413,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2073 Jeffey Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,888

    Last Listing Agent Taras Posykalyuki Red 1 Realty

    2073 Jeffey Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /31

      Est $384,406 Not Listed For Sale

      4999 Amblyn Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4999 Amblyn Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Busch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /9

    $699,000 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    The Sierra Plan at Quarry Trails - Single Family Homes, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Welcome to the Sierra A beautifully designed two-story single-family home ranging from 1,760–2,430 square feet, the Sierra offers 2–3 bedrooms, 2–4 bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Designed for those who value modern comfort and timeless design, the Sierra delivers an ideal blend of functionality, flexibility, and style across two distinctive layouts—Sierra-A and Sierra-B. Exterior & Structural

    Homes by Thrive Builder
    2316 Quarry Trails Drive St Unit 38668096, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /28

    $289,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3767 Bradford Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,259

    Last Listing Agent Adam Burton The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    3767 Bradford Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /34

      Est $189,916 Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Singleton Dr Unit 41B, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5144 Singleton Dr Unit 41B, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Baisden Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /53

    $479,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    5521 Mirage Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Stunning two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath, located in the sought-after Western Lakes East community within desirable Hilliard Schools! This one-owner home reflects true pride of ownership and offers a unique floor plan with a first-floor owner's suite complete with a private ensuite bath. Best of all, this community has no HOA. The great room impresses with

    Sue Chau Keller Williams Greater Cols

    5521 Mirage Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /25

    $214,120 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4242 Winterringer St, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,629

    Last Listing Agent Adam Burton The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    4242 Winterringer St, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /21

      Est $333,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Galleon Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1756 Galleon Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /68

    $449,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    5769 Privilege Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    MOVE-IN READY with A LOT OF UPDATES! Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the desirable Hilliard Schools district with Columbus taxes! Step inside to discover bright, flexible living spaces featuring newer whole-house LVP flooring (2024), fresh first-floor paint (2024), updated lighting and fixtures, and abundant natural light throughout. The

    Yanhua Xue OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    5769 Privilege Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /28

    $314,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5349 Norwich St, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,929

    Last Listing Agent Chris Howard Howard Realty

    5349 Norwich St, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /30

      Est $430,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Highlandtown Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2468 Highlandtown Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

  • /2

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    5724 Nike Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Great Opportunity for Owner Occupant or Investor in Hilliard! CURB OFFERS ONLY, Pictures and Abbreviated Inspection available upon request. SOLD AS-IS Agents See A2A

    Carter Ilich Revolution Realty LLC

    5724 Nike Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /46

    $339,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5052 Bressler Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,082

    Last Listing Agent Angela Prescenzi RE/MAX Winners

    5052 Bressler Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /15

      Est $230,430 Not Listed For Sale

      2489 Crystal Springs Dr Unit 2489, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2489 Crystal Springs Dr Unit 2489, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

  • /44

    $412,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    5778 Brook Hollow Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Welcome to 5778 Brook Hollow, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers an open-concept main level, step inside to a flex space that can easily be used as a dining room, living room or home office, the kitchen is off of it and flows right into the vaulted family room.Downstairs, you'll find a finished basement--perfect for a pub room, workout space, or movie nights in.Step outside to your

    Patricia Wolfe Koehler Cutler Real Estate

    5778 Brook Hollow Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /39

    $219,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3376 Smileys Corner, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,868

    Last Listing Agent Seana Espy Cutler Real Estate

    3376 Smileys Corner, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4867 Stoneybrook Blvd Unit 26B, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4867 Stoneybrook Blvd Unit 26B, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tana Lantry Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

  • /64

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    3691 Leap Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    2 for 1! This almost-2-acre property has two houses; 3BR/1BA Ranch + 1BR/1BA Cape Cod guest house/in-law suite/long-term rental. Unlimited possibilities! Bring your personal touch! Baths are fairly updated in primary house. Washer and electric dryer convey. All sheds convey. Documented sq. ft. is total of both homes. This property has so much potential!!!

    Cathy Shinaberry Coldwell Banker Realty

    3691 Leap Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /10

    $324,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4334 Winterringer St, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,596

    Last Listing Agent Don Cary Horizons Asset Management, LLC

    4334 Winterringer St, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /40

      Est $413,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Yagger Bay Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2462 Yagger Bay Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Chapman Keller Williams Consultants

  • /26

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    5083 Grandon Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch home. Kitchen with granite counter tops, tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. Family room with gas log fireplace. Formal living room. Lots of windows! 1st floor laundry, Florida room, patio and fenced back yard!

    Ross DiGiorgio The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    5083 Grandon Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /48

    $440,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5318 Whispering Oak Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,824

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Tominack Coldwell Banker Realty

    5318 Whispering Oak Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /35

      Est $387,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2288 Glencroft Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2288 Glencroft Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Beebe Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home