192

Recently Sold Brown Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2003 Broccoli Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Marquardt e-Merge Real Estate

    2003 Broccoli Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $899,311

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6729 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6729 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $1,103,210

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6757 Lakeside Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,875

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6757 Lakeside Place, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /40

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3781 Aviary Loop, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,004

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Philipsen Home Central Realty

    3781 Aviary Loop, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /27

    $587,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6326 Anguria Dr Unit Lot 244, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    6326 Anguria Dr Unit Lot 244, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $551,930

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2078 Melone Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,314

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    2078 Melone Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6352 Ripken St, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,625

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wills Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    6352 Ripken St, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /2

    $540,121

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6679 Ardennes Loop S, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $567,667

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    6679 Ardennes Loop S, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /51

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6161 Longwood Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,803

    Last Listing Agent Tara Bebinger Keller Williams Consultants

    6161 Longwood Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $907,517

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6760 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6760 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /85

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3669 Audubon Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,496

    Last Listing Agent The Brandt Group Realtors NextHome Experience

    3669 Audubon Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /6

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6198 Renner Park Dr, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,251

    Last Listing Agent Justin Shear The Columbus Real Estate Co.

    6198 Renner Park Dr, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /47

    $529,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2776 Glenwood Way, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,184

    Last Listing Agent Charles Collins Red 1 Realty

    2776 Glenwood Way, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $549,180

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6325 Lampone Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,262

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    6325 Lampone Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /45

    $338,700

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1480 Cardinez Way, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan RafiyQ D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    1480 Cardinez Way, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /10

    $799,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6737 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Masterpiece Collection in Alton Place

    6737 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /15

    $562,680

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6833 Losino Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Hill Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    6833 Losino Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /40

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3341 Woodland Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,388

    Last Listing Agent Varepsu Vaghela Coldwell Banker Realty

    3341 Woodland Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /4

    $549,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1569 Crosley Ln, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Parsley Firstmark Real Estate LLC

    1569 Crosley Ln, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /39

    $361,251

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6348 E Marinelli Dr, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Dodderer Collective House Realty

    6348 E Marinelli Dr, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /27

    $383,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6361 Darby Plains St, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Renner Park - Villas

    6361 Darby Plains St, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2263 Amity Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,665

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Widder Coldwell Banker Realty

    2263 Amity Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /82

    $965,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2733 Sycamore Trace, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,189

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Farwick KW Classic Properties Realty

    2733 Sycamore Trace, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $620,851

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6686 Ardennes Loop S, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    6686 Ardennes Loop S, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /34

    $374,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1486 Cardinez Way, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Renner Park - Villas

    1486 Cardinez Way, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /26

    $335,511

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6358 Ripken St, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Renner Park - Villas

    6358 Ripken St, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /2

    $670,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3405 Woodland Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,517

    Last Listing Agent Laura Radulovich KW Classic Properties Realty

    3405 Woodland Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /30

    $554,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6120 Pisello Dr Unit Lot 443, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    6120 Pisello Dr Unit Lot 443, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /3

    $449,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1566 Ebbets Ct, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Parsley Firstmark Real Estate LLC

    1566 Ebbets Ct, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /41

    $365,790

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6326 Ripken St, Columbus, OH 43228

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Renner Park - Villas

    6326 Ripken St, Columbus, OH 43228
  • /27

    $599,700

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6865 Losino Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Hill Farm - Premier

    6865 Losino Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /58

    $698,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3596 Sparrow Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,810

    Last Listing Agent Hwei-Lee Lee RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    3596 Sparrow Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /42

    $709,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6736 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Masterpiece Collection in Alton Place

    6736 Brookview Place, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /10

    $549,155

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4520 Nonius Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    4520 Nonius Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /53

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3677 Audubon Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,445

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scarlett Lee Keller Williams Consultants

    3677 Audubon Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /87

    $1,095,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6540 Marshview Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,322

    Last Listing Agent Manal Alshahal e-Merge Real Estate Premium

    6540 Marshview Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /20

    $631,560

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6787 Ardennes Loop N, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Hill Farm - Premier

    6787 Ardennes Loop N, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $579,400

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6857 Losino Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    6857 Losino Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /66

    $1,130,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6601 Marshview Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,350

    Last Listing Agent Michele McClaine Coldwell Banker Realty

    6601 Marshview Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $624,460

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2083 Melone Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,292

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    2083 Melone Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home