1,075

Recently Sold Hilliard, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $319,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5112 Bressler Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,623

    Last Listing Agent Chad Campbell Nobility Realty, LLC

    5112 Bressler Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /29

    $185,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4945 Singleton Dr Unit 13C, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marka Lyle Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    4945 Singleton Dr Unit 13C, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /29

    $217,500 Sold Jun 07, 2025

    4826 Lady Jane Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,724

    Last Listing Agent K. Emily Manley e-Merge Real Estate Unlimited

    4826 Lady Jane Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /45

    $322,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5589 E Links Blvd Unit 2, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Cook NextHome Experience

    5589 E Links Blvd Unit 2, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /24

    $310,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5175 Wyandot Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,032

    Last Listing Agent qais sabarna Keller Williams Greater Cols

    5175 Wyandot Place, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /39

    $227,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1814 Bennigan Dr Unit 88B, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,062

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Romanelli Keller Williams Greater Cols

    1814 Bennigan Dr Unit 88B, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /46

    $305,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5570 Middle Falls St Unit 52, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Hood Coldwell Banker Realty

    5570 Middle Falls St Unit 52, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /41

    $448,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4356 Knickel Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,907

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Edwards The Brokerage House

    4356 Knickel Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /32

    $390,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4887 Rays Cir Unit 4887, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,181

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bartholomew Key Realty

    4887 Rays Cir Unit 4887, Dublin, OH 43016
  • /65

    $815,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3276 Northampton Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,819

    Last Listing Agent Scott Haynes Keller Williams Consultants

    3276 Northampton Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /33

    $211,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1639 Holland Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,986

    Last Listing Agent Conner Unrast Coldwell Banker Realty

    1639 Holland Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $145,015 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4624 Paxton Dr S, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF

    Current Estimated Value $192,717

    Last Listing Agent Seth Colburn Coldwell Banker Realty

    4624 Paxton Dr S, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /37

    $234,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2650 Brittany Oaks Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,881

    Last Listing Agent Julie Braughton Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    2650 Brittany Oaks Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /29

    $430,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4319 Ahwick Green, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,446

    Last Listing Agent Emily Stephen Realistar

    4319 Ahwick Green, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2482 Pressman Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,211

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly RE/MAX Connection

    2482 Pressman Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /43

    $345,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2967 Castlebrook Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,005

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Edwards The Brokerage House

    2967 Castlebrook Ave, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /25

    $329,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5577 Nike Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,310

    Last Listing Agent Ross DiGiorgio The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    5577 Nike Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /48

    $630,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1832 Aglio Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,879

    Last Listing Agent Erika Fetherolf Coldwell Banker Realty

    1832 Aglio Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $559,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8028 Morris Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,273

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fox RE/MAX Premier Choice

    8028 Morris Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /9

    $205,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5149 Wyandot Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,529

    Last Listing Agent David Parsley Firstmark Real Estate LLC

    5149 Wyandot Place, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /34

    $190,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4894 Stoneybrook Blvd Unit 20E, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Blaies Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    4894 Stoneybrook Blvd Unit 20E, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /22

    $372,255 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4555 Addison Ln N, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Davidson Towns

    4555 Addison Ln N, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /46

    $564,910 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4505 Nonius Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Hill Farm - Retreat

    4505 Nonius Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /71

    $415,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2725 Westrock Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,029

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hursh The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    2725 Westrock Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /2

    $448,600 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1865 Zucchina Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    1865 Zucchina Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /60

    $799,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4500 Dublin Rd Unit 452, Columbus, OH 43221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,329

    Last Listing Agent Cece Miller NextHome Experience

    4500 Dublin Rd Unit 452, Columbus, OH 43221
  • /42

    $630,300 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5661 Maple Dell Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,670

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Marihugh NextHome Experience

    5661 Maple Dell Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /62

    $530,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4867 Sarasota Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,502

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Tominack Coldwell Banker Realty

    4867 Sarasota Ct, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /57

    $265,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5600 Valencia Park Blvd Unit 10A, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,645

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Snyder RE/MAX Partners

    5600 Valencia Park Blvd Unit 10A, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /33

    $444,990 Sold May 15, 2025

    2977 Snowberry Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,759

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Murnane Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    2977 Snowberry Ln, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6010 Coventry Bend Dr Unit 6010, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,586

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Elsass Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    6010 Coventry Bend Dr Unit 6010, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /54

    $295,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5577 E Links Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,646

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sanford RE/MAX Achievers

    5577 E Links Blvd, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /59

    $360,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2756 Shelton Cir, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,520

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Clarizio Red 1 Realty

    2756 Shelton Cir, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /41

    $413,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2073 Jeffey Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,888

    Last Listing Agent Taras Posykalyuki Red 1 Realty

    2073 Jeffey Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /28

    $289,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3767 Bradford Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,259

    Last Listing Agent Adam Burton The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    3767 Bradford Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /25

    $214,120 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4242 Winterringer St, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,629

    Last Listing Agent Adam Burton The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    4242 Winterringer St, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /28

    $314,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5349 Norwich St, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,929

    Last Listing Agent Chris Howard Howard Realty

    5349 Norwich St, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /46

    $339,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5052 Bressler Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,082

    Last Listing Agent Angela Prescenzi RE/MAX Winners

    5052 Bressler Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /39

    $219,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3376 Smileys Corner, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,868

    Last Listing Agent Seana Espy Cutler Real Estate

    3376 Smileys Corner, Hilliard, OH 43026
  • /10

    $324,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4334 Winterringer St, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,596

    Last Listing Agent Don Cary Horizons Asset Management, LLC

    4334 Winterringer St, Hilliard, OH 43026

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home