$194,000
204 W 3rd St, Hills, MN 56138
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,808 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- $107/SF
- 308 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $189,465
Last Listing Agent Keith Elbers Real Estate Retrievers-Luverne
204 W 3rd St, Hills, MN 56138$194,000
204 W 3rd St, Hills, MN 56138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $189,465
204 W 3rd St, Hills, MN 56138$70,000
621 S Church Ave Unit Lot 6, Hills, MN 56138
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brent Baker eXp Realty - Elevated Sioux Falls
621 S Church Ave Unit Lot 6, Hills, MN 56138$195,000
313 E 2nd St, Hills, MN 56138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $188,580
313 E 2nd St, Hills, MN 56138$104,900
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $108,157
Last Listing Agent Keith Elbers Real Estate Retrievers
Unlisted Address$445,000
302 E 7th St, Hills, MN 56138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $492,388
Last Listing Agent Destinie Marshall Real Broker LLC
302 E 7th St, Hills, MN 56138$110,000
504 Josephine Dr, Hills, MN 56138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $112,018
Last Listing Agent Ashley Metzger eXp Realty- SF-Allen Edge Team
504 Josephine Dr, Hills, MN 56138$195,000
313 E 2nd St, Hills, MN 56138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $188,580
Last Listing Agent Keith Elbers Real Estate Retrievers
313 E 2nd St, Hills, MN 56138$324,400
501 S Josephine Ave, Hills, MN 56138
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,744