6,195

Properties in ZIP Code 07205

Section Image
    • 47 Looker St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $509,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Looker St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      47 Looker St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANAHI GOMEZ REAL

    • 45 Looker St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $474,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Looker St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      45 Looker St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARK ALVES ROSA AGENCY

    • 31 Looker St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $519,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Looker St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      31 Looker St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ESTHER JIMENEZ BORGES CENTURY 21 JRS REALTY

    • 18 Hurden St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $512,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hurden St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      18 Hurden St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Bravo RE/MAX

    • 18 King St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $542,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 King St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      18 King St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MUNOZ DAUNNO REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • 60 King St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $540,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 King St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      60 King St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DIANE K QUINN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 123 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $491,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      123 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOCSAN GARCIA EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 136 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $437,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      136 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GERALD LUCAS EXIT REALTY URBAN LIVING

    • 128 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $504,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      128 Fairbanks St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gaitree Simpson BRICK STREET REALTY NJ LLC

    • 953 Westminster Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $578,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Westminster Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      953 Westminster Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Brewster BREWSTER REALTY

    • 125 Wilder St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $939,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Wilder St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      125 Wilder St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chaim Cillo TWRG REALTY GROUP

    • 25 Denman Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $763,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Denman Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      25 Denman Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DARRELL BAILEY RE/MAX

    • 600 Irvington Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $812,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Irvington Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      600 Irvington Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamayo Oppenheimer SILVER AND OAK REALTY

    • 231 Greenwood Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $667,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Greenwood Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      231 Greenwood Terrace, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 837 Jerome Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $546,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Jerome Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      837 Jerome Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Avila Escobar BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 856 Winchester Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $627,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Winchester Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      856 Winchester Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Fitzgerald EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 857 Irvington Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $624,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Irvington Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      857 Irvington Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 821 Irvington Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $576,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Irvington Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      821 Irvington Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tejada RE/MAX

    • 211 Surrey Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $753,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Surrey Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      211 Surrey Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Brewster BREWSTER REALTY

    • 1010 Westminster Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $710,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Westminster Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1010 Westminster Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MANUEL CUNHA RE/MAX

    • 253 Windsor Way, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $589,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Windsor Way, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      253 Windsor Way, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chaim Cillo TWRG REALTY GROUP

    • 28 Ridgeway Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $536,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Ridgeway Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      28 Ridgeway Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Liederman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1283 Salem Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $516,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Salem Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1283 Salem Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent whitney dasilva Essential Real Estate

    • 1242 Salem Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $579,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Salem Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1242 Salem Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Liederman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $498,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 James St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      128 James St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent OJASWINI RAMPERSAUD Weichert Corporate

    • 113 Valley View Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $546,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Valley View Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      113 Valley View Rd, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DOLORES BRITO B. QUEST REALTY, LLC.

    • 1218 Woodruff Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $527,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Woodruff Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1218 Woodruff Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Cardenas SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 1233 S Long Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $527,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 S Long Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1233 S Long Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joao Pereira RE/MAX

    • 243 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $429,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      243 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOE PEIXINHO KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS REALTY

    • 241 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $519,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      241 Conant St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Jul 21, 2021

• 1068 Prospect St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $476,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Prospect St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1068 Prospect St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Harelick PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 356 Sanford Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $482,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Sanford Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      356 Sanford Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Arthur EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 302 Trinity Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $553,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Trinity Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      302 Trinity Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent OLGA C. FERREIRA FERREIRA REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    • 369 Sanford Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $456,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Sanford Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      369 Sanford Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KRISTEN FODOR RE/MAX

    • 395 Leland Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $447,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Leland Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      395 Leland Place, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lattanzio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 417 Sanford Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $513,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Sanford Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      417 Sanford Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Menza MENZA REALTY

    • 229 Pennsylvania Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $581,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Pennsylvania Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • Studio
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      229 Pennsylvania Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosmena DeSa RE/MAX

    • 73 Mertz Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $515,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Mertz Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      73 Mertz Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Addison Century 21 Concept 100

    • 1454 Munn Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $530,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Munn Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1454 Munn Ave, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kahdijah Bell-Taylor BH HOMESERVICES FOX & ROACH

    • 1439 Bond St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Est $439,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Bond St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1439 Bond St, Hillside, NJ 07205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Menza MENZA REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home