6,472

Properties in ZIP Code 60521

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $565,729 Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Kennedy Ln Unit 305, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7 E Kennedy Ln Unit 305, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,025
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $892,847 Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Kennedy Ln Unit 108, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7 E Kennedy Ln Unit 108, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lotka @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $984,710 Not Listed For Sale

      35 W Kennedy Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      35 W Kennedy Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    • /26

      Est $813,833 Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Kennedy Ln Unit 302, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7 E Kennedy Ln Unit 302, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @ Properties

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Hannah Ln Unit 705-007, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      513 Hannah Ln Unit 705-007, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,900
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Anderson Compass

    • /13

      Est $1,685,047 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Hannah Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      543 Hannah Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,436,396
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Anderson Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,212,348 Not Listed For Sale

      906 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      906 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosaria Becker @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $4,708,835 Not Listed For Sale

      110 E 6th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      110 E 6th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $930,429 Not Listed For Sale

      8 E Kennedy Ln Unit 307, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8 E Kennedy Ln Unit 307, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    • /6

      Est $1,383,483 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Mckinley Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      746 Mckinley Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,632,738 Not Listed For Sale

      941 S Thurlow St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      941 S Thurlow St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Torn ListWithFreedom.com

    • /27

      Est $790,166 Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Kennedy Ln Unit 303, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7 E Kennedy Ln Unit 303, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mancini @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $2,104,833 Not Listed For Sale

      719 S Bruner St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      719 S Bruner St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lotka @ Properties

    • /58

      Est $2,708,828 Not Listed For Sale

      5560 S Oak St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 9,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5560 S Oak St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $4,534,371 Not Listed For Sale

      121 E 4th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      121 E 4th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /67

      Est $3,573,598 Not Listed For Sale

      802 S Monroe St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      802 S Monroe St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,699,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ahern @ Properties

    • /50

      Est $2,207,611 Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Bodin St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      231 S Bodin St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,345,941 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Fuller Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      111 Fuller Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caterina Balice @ Properties

    • /44

      Est $2,922,977 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Bittersweet Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      732 Bittersweet Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @ Properties

    • /50

      Est $2,016,090 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 S Garfield St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5620 S Garfield St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ynes Kalache Baird Warner

    • /36

      Est $1,682,218 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Glendale Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      414 Glendale Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sutton Compass

    • /19

      Est $363,408 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Old Surrey Rd Unit A, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      486 Old Surrey Rd Unit A, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Mock DLM Realtors

    • /64

      Est $3,826,255 Not Listed For Sale

      30 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 13,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,460,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $882,149 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Franklin St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      714 Franklin St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /52

      Est $3,583,888 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Mckinley Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      730 Mckinley Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,606,295 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Columbia Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      511 Columbia Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan McCleary Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Est $442,102 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Justina St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      415 Justina St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ricordati Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Connections

    • /20

      Est $609,840 Not Listed For Sale

      421 N County Line Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      421 N County Line Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /15

      Est $420,887 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Mills St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      630 Mills St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lily Tsai Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $1,204,657 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gong Gary Chen Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /31

      Est $5,160,064 Not Listed For Sale

      422 E 6th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 11,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      422 E 6th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,575,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $388,849 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Chanticleer Ln Unit 805, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      805 Chanticleer Ln Unit 805, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Miller Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,032,719 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Vine St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      105 N Vine St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /21

      Est $494,234 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Sutton Place Unit 6S204, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5704 Sutton Place Unit 6S204, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Brooks Belgravia Realty Group, LLC

    • /55

      Est $3,412,168 Not Listed For Sale

      132 E 5th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      132 E 5th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $717,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Indian Trail Rd Unit 4A, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1212 Indian Trail Rd Unit 4A, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Conway @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $794,486 Not Listed For Sale

      633 N Elm St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      633 N Elm St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook Compass

    • /27

      Est $726,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Indian Trail Rd Unit 3F, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1210 Indian Trail Rd Unit 3F, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan McInerney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,044,297 Not Listed For Sale

      824 S Vine St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      824 S Vine St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Berger Compass

    • /33

      Est $961,068 Not Listed For Sale

      24 S Bodin St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      24 S Bodin St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiascone Compass

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home