6,472

Properties in ZIP Code 60521

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $2,347,471 Not Listed For Sale

      5591 S Oak St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5591 S Oak St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,152,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Berger Compass

    • /33

      Est $1,206,680 Not Listed For Sale

      546 N Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      546 N Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $2,454,907 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ludwigson @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,364,381 Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      16 N Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Stewart Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $821,323 Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Bruner St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      600 S Bruner St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiascone Compass

    • /32

      Est $363,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Chanticleer Ln Unit 1105, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1105 Chanticleer Ln Unit 1105, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce La Ha RE/MAX 10

    • /15

      Est $605,201 Not Listed For Sale

      601 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      601 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /54

      Est $1,884,687 Not Listed For Sale

      833 W 7th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      833 W 7th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geri McCafferty @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $624,913 Not Listed For Sale

      5817 S Thurlow St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5817 S Thurlow St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Massura Compass

    • /33

      Est $696,722 Not Listed For Sale

      5562 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5562 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight Worth Clark Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,313,765 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Meadowbrook Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      224 Meadowbrook Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $308,794 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Claymoor Unit 1D, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      340 Claymoor Unit 1D, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Tomlinson @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $1,359,560 Not Listed For Sale

      5733 Giddings Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5733 Giddings Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /52

      Est $1,229,930 Not Listed For Sale

      5728 Giddings Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5728 Giddings Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Walsh Rosentreter RE/MAX Premier

    • /33

      Est $1,766,587 Not Listed For Sale

      5526 Childs Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5526 Childs Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $335,251 Not Listed For Sale

      406 58th Place Unit 8B1E, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      406 58th Place Unit 8B1E, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Walsh Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $675,226 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Foxgate Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5712 Foxgate Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura McGreal @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $744,663 Not Listed For Sale

      228 W Grant Village, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      228 W Grant Village, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caterina Balice @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $1,532,184 Not Listed For Sale

      920 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      920 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $1,273,296 Not Listed For Sale

      833 S Lincoln St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      833 S Lincoln St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Smego Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Est $4,298,089 Not Listed For Sale

      844 S Lincoln St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      844 S Lincoln St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,450,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caterina Balice @ Properties

    • /46

      Est $3,043,916 Not Listed For Sale

      402 8th Place, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      402 8th Place, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,249,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ahern @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $5,183,526 Not Listed For Sale

      425 E 3rd St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      425 E 3rd St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Bohnen Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Connections

    • /2

      Est $2,394,638 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Elm St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      120 S Elm St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larysa Domino @ Properties

    • /46

      Est $3,150,357 Not Listed For Sale

      424 S Washington St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      424 S Washington St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook Compass

    • /6

      Est $2,771,340 Not Listed For Sale

      412 S Lincoln St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      412 S Lincoln St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $1,431/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,868,666
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,287,822 Not Listed For Sale

      506 S Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      506 S Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,212,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /49

      Est $1,533,731 Not Listed For Sale

      432 S Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      432 S Grant St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Read @ Properties

    • /47

      Est $1,026,649 Not Listed For Sale

      213 S Clay St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      213 S Clay St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $1,723,146 Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Monroe St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      901 S Monroe St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,348,800
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $633,912 Not Listed For Sale

      925 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      925 S Stough St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent dima alraddawi USA Realty Group Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,972,061 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Monroe St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      801 S Monroe St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,160
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $621,887 Not Listed For Sale

      516 W 6th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      516 W 6th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Salach @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,507,577 Not Listed For Sale

      622 S Bodin St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      622 S Bodin St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $994,523 Not Listed For Sale

      432 S Adams St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      432 S Adams St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /41

      Est $885,074 Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Adams St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      108 S Adams St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Zaklan Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,231,137 Not Listed For Sale

      9 S Bodin St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 S Bodin St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lotka @ Properties

    • /44

      Est $2,051,556 Not Listed For Sale

      19 S Adams St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19 S Adams St, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $904,007 Not Listed For Sale

      611 W Chicago Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      611 W Chicago Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara McCarthy Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /3

      Est $3,248,965 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Bruner Place, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      433 Bruner Place, Hinsdale, IL 60521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,401/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home