$235,000
- Land
- 1.5 Acres
- $156,667 per Acre
11S110 LOT Madison St, Burr Ridge, IL 60521
11S110 LOT Madison St, Burr Ridge, IL 60521$235,000
11S110 LOT Madison St, Burr Ridge, IL 60521
11S110 LOT Madison St, Burr Ridge, IL 60521$1,727,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,681,184
Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @properties Christie's International Real Estate
Unlisted AddressEst $1,497,908 Not Listed For Sale
5532 S Quincy St, Hinsdale, IL 60521
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Meyer Realty Executives
$379,000 Pending
1406 Chanticleer Ln, Hinsdale, IL 60521
Beth Burtt @properties Christie's International Real Estate
$2,500,000 Sold May 30, 2025
325 W 9th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,422,259
Last Listing Agent Larysa Domino @properties Christie's International Real Estate
325 W 9th St, Hinsdale, IL 60521Est $1,372,428 Not Listed For Sale
120 Ravine Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Massura Compass
$640,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025
1140 Old Mill Rd Unit 505, Hinsdale, IL 60521
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $653,255
1140 Old Mill Rd Unit 505, Hinsdale, IL 60521Est $2,663,964 Not Listed For Sale
234 N Park Ave, Hinsdale, IL 60521
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peggy Smego Jameson Sotheby's International Realty
$2,599,900 New Construction
946 S Garfield St, Hinsdale, IL 60521
John Barry Mc Naughton Realty Group