Est $917,439 Not Listed For Sale
201 N Clay St, Hinsdale, IL 60521
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,395 Sq Ft
- Built 1926
Last Sold Summary
- 36% Above List Price
- $282/SF
- 30 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $675,000
- Jun 09, 2023
Last Listing Agent Holly Connors @ Properties