$2,025,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026
401 Birchwood Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 6,542 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $310/SF
Current Estimated Value $2,076,252
Last Listing Agent Lisa Read @properties Christie's International Real Estate
401 Birchwood Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521