Est $2,239,550 Not Listed For Sale
210 E Walnut St, Hinsdale, IL 60521
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 7,358 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 43% Above List Price
- $213/SF
- 164 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,565,000
- May 03, 2024
Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass