64

Recently Sold Hinsdale, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $335,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    263 Old Chesterfield Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,788

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Marcello BHG Masiello Keene

    263 Old Chesterfield Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    176 Old Chesterfield Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,952

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Perkins BHG Masiello Keene

    176 Old Chesterfield Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /14

    $23,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    18 Springbrook St, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lewis Brattleboro Area Realty

    18 Springbrook St, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /11

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5 Main St, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,764

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lewis Brattleboro Area Realty

    5 Main St, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    164 Old Brattleboro Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,381

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Luhrs BHG Masiello Keene

    164 Old Brattleboro Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /18

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    75 Hinsdale Heights, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,586

    Last Listing Agent Curtiss Thornbrugh HKS Associates, Inc.

    75 Hinsdale Heights, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /2

    $99,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 Brattleboro Rd Unit 22, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • Land
    • 17.8 Acres
    • $5,590 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 499 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Paquette BHG Masiello Keene

    0 Brattleboro Rd Unit 22, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /18

    $169,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    682 Oxbow Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lewis Brattleboro Area Realty

    682 Oxbow Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    152 Middle Oxbow Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lewis Brattleboro Area Realty

    152 Middle Oxbow Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /54

    $332,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    45 Highland Ave, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,743

    Last Listing Agent Robin Smith BHG Masiello Keene

    45 Highland Ave, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /24

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14 Stearns Ct, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 27 Beds
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1789

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Newcombe BHG Masiello Keene

    14 Stearns Ct, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /18

    $84,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    22 Springbrook St, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 459 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Woods Brattleboro Area Realty

    22 Springbrook St, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /37

    $326,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    73 Plain Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,203

    Last Listing Agent Erika Folliard Spotlight Realty

    73 Plain Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /60

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    814 Brattleboro Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,576

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Luhrs BHG Masiello Keene

    814 Brattleboro Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /49

    $305,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    70 Indian Acres Dr, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,826

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beskar Realty One Group Next Level

    70 Indian Acres Dr, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /32

    $208,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    877 Northfield Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,061

    Last Listing Agent Kerryann Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    877 Northfield Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /34

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    46 Northfield Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,080

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Lewis Redfin Corporation

    46 Northfield Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /29

    $382,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    243 Old Chesterfield Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,735

    Last Listing Agent Megan Manley North New England Real Estate Group

    243 Old Chesterfield Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    16 Monument Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,035

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Rochester

    16 Monument Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /11

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    459 Plain Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,550

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lewis Brattleboro Area Realty

    459 Plain Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /24

    $276,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16 Brown Dr, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz LaVorgna Brattleboro Area Realty

    16 Brown Dr, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    215 Monument Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,745

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lewis Brattleboro Area Realty

    215 Monument Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12 Todd Hill Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1832

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,851

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Dolan RE/MAX Town & Country

    12 Todd Hill Rd, Hinsdale, NH 03451
  • /60

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    49 Tyler St, Brattleboro, VT 05301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,714

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hoppe Berkley & Veller Greenwood Country

    49 Tyler St, Brattleboro, VT 05301

Showing Results 41 - 64, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home