917

Homes in ZIP Code 51024

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $324,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      20129 C60, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20129 C60, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,950
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Miille Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /14

      Est $269,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      33737 Lake Ave, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33737 Lake Ave, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sandage Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      31567 C70, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31567 C70, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Klein Century 21 ProLink - Le Mars

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      31721 310th St, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      31721 310th St, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Brock Bruce Brock Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $375,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      36272 300th St, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      36272 300th St, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Norma Nuno Nuno-Karnes LPT Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $481,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      28731 Nature Ave, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28731 Nature Ave, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patti Robinson United Real Estate Solutions

    • /23

      Est $408,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      33783 Jade Ave, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33783 Jade Ave, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,950
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Archer Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /14

      Est $438,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      27728 C70, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27728 C70, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Burnett United Real Estate Solutions

    • /23

      Est $642,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      26600 C70, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26600 C70, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Archer Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /13

      Est $393,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      26645 Import Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26645 Import Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,950
      • Apr 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ortmann United Real Estate Solutions

    • /34

      Est $386,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      26636 Birch St, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26636 Birch St, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Norma Nuno Nuno-Karnes LPT Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $582,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      28677 C70, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      28677 C70, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /7

      Est $293,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Orbit Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1518 Orbit Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Feb 23, 2017

• /23

      Est $355,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Mercury Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1502 Mercury Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Petty Century 21 ProLink - Le Mars

    • /35

      Est $309,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Galaxie Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1416 Galaxie Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hanna Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • /19

      Est $388,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Galaxie Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1408 Galaxie Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Bobian Century 21 ProLink

    • /24

      Est $367,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Starview Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1205 Starview Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Unger United Real Estate Solutions

    • /21

      Est $376,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Mariner Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1122 Mariner Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krage United Real Estate Solutions

    • /31

      Est $417,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Valley Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      489 Valley Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /24

      Est $393,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Valley View Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1106 Valley View Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Property Pros Property Pros

    • /18

      Est $309,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Galaxie Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1413 Galaxie Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /22

      Est $363,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Gemini Rd, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      517 Gemini Rd, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Petty Century 21 ProLink - Le Mars

    • /21

      Est $410,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Starview Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      944 Starview Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gina Anderson Cardinal City Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $437,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Starview Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      936 Starview Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dana Kruse-Lenz Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • /17

      Est $420,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Starview Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      951 Starview Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Danielson United Real Estate Solutions

    • /29

      Est $369,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Valley View Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1107 Valley View Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /20

      Est $338,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Valley View Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1111 Valley View Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Spies Century 21 ProLink

    • /23

      Est $411,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Valley Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      513 Valley Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Dec 12, 2016

• /18

      Est $412,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      946 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Henry Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /16

      Est $455,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      930 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Nelson United Real Estate Solutions

    • /27

      Est $321,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Mariner Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1123 Mariner Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /37

      Est $420,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      931 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /24

      Est $453,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      891 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Aug 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bircher Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /21

      Est $646,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 N Falcon Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      951 N Falcon Ct, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

• /49

      Est $555,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      919 Springbrook Dr, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /14

      Est $147,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 N Center St, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      118 N Center St, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Spies Century 21 ProLink

    • /17

      Est $152,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Center St, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      200 N Center St, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wagner-Croston Century 21 ProLink

    • /16

      Est $162,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 N Floyd Ave, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      217 N Floyd Ave, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /29

      Est $282,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Main St, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      206 W Main St, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marceta Claypool Century 21 ProLink

    • /32

      Est $236,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Main St, Hinton, IA 51024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      222 W Main St, Hinton, IA 51024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home