534

Recently Sold Hobbs, NM Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5017 W Dark Horse Rd, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,043

    Last Listing Agent AARON BENAVIDES UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    5017 W Dark Horse Rd, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /9

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    108 Jefferson Place, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,985

    Last Listing Agent Masiel Corrales Rivas Real Estate Team Co.

    108 Jefferson Place, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /2

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6113 N Natalie Dr, Hobbs, NM 88242

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mackay Rivas Real Estate Team Co.

    6113 N Natalie Dr, Hobbs, NM 88242
  • /12

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1210 E Llano Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,985

    Last Listing Agent Alex Henderson Nexus Real Estate

    1210 E Llano Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /33

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    20 Fairmont Ct, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,581

    Last Listing Agent Haley Kinney UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    20 Fairmont Ct, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /11

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1229 E Tulsa St, Hobbs, NM 88242

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,358

    Last Listing Agent Serena Fuller CORE REALTY GROUP

    1229 E Tulsa St, Hobbs, NM 88242
  • /14

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    322 E Baregrass Ln, Hobbs, NM 88242

    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent JUSTIN SAVELL Found Real Estate

    322 E Baregrass Ln, Hobbs, NM 88242
  • /10

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    612 E Gypsy St, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,847

    Last Listing Agent KARINA BONILLA Motion Realty, LLC

    612 E Gypsy St, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /19

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1204 W Mackenzie Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,395

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Chavez UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    1204 W Mackenzie Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /2

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    LOT A-3 and A-4 N Lovington Hwy, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $59,406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kali Taylor CORE REALTY GROUP

    LOT A-3 and A-4 N Lovington Hwy, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /2

    $293,554 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1123 W Storm, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Davis UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    1123 W Storm, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /18

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1301 N Llano Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,544

    Last Listing Agent LISA MELENDEZ Motion Realty, LLC

    1301 N Llano Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /15

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    200 S Avenue C, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Argott UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    200 S Avenue C, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /37

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1720 W Rain, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Found Real Estate

    1720 W Rain, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /2

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1315 E Clinton St, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Jimenez Rivas Real Estate Team Co.

    1315 E Clinton St, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /17

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3700 N Dal Paso St, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,910

    Last Listing Agent ERIKA REZA UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    3700 N Dal Paso St, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /18

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2904 N Selman St, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,842

    Last Listing Agent DEVY DOMINGUEZ UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    2904 N Selman St, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /11

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1701 S Houston St, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,029

    Last Listing Agent JUSTIN SAVELL Found Real Estate

    1701 S Houston St, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2100 N Adobe Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,105

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thomas Casa Oasis Realty

    2100 N Adobe Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /18

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2309 N Thomas Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,789

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pratt PRIME REALTY

    2309 N Thomas Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /2

    $370,866 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1330 Breeze, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Davis UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    1330 Breeze, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /19

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2016 N Orchid Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,247

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stine Edge Realty Group

    2016 N Orchid Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /2

    $178,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1001 W Silver Ave, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF

    Current Estimated Value $187,021

    Last Listing Agent LADONNA SANCHEZ UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    1001 W Silver Ave, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /22

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1422 Camino Real, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,162

    Last Listing Agent LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.

    1422 Camino Real, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /12

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1523 E Sanger St, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,789

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Smith CORE REALTY GROUP

    1523 E Sanger St, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /23

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    924 S Asher Rd, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,244

    Last Listing Agent Valen Martinez Cavern City Real Estate LLC

    924 S Asher Rd, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /2

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3003 N Houston St, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,149

    Last Listing Agent LEEROY RIVAS Rivas Real Estate Team Co.

    3003 N Houston St, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /2

    $540,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    122 W Northland Rd, Hobbs, NM 88242

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISA MELENDEZ Motion Realty, LLC

    122 W Northland Rd, Hobbs, NM 88242
  • /2

    $358,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    930 W Natalie Dr, Hobbs, NM 88242

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIM LEMKE Motion Realty, LLC

    930 W Natalie Dr, Hobbs, NM 88242
  • /11

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    725 W Iron Ave, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,149

    Last Listing Agent CASSIE DeLEON Edge Realty Group

    725 W Iron Ave, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /14

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1236 S Short St, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,740

    Last Listing Agent Monica Gutierrez Elevated Realty

    1236 S Short St, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /24

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    321 W Cottonwood Ln, Hobbs, NM 88242

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,264

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thomas Casa Oasis Realty

    321 W Cottonwood Ln, Hobbs, NM 88242
  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1219 W Brittany Dr, Hobbs, NM 88242

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $545,291

    Last Listing Agent Haley Kinney UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    1219 W Brittany Dr, Hobbs, NM 88242
  • /2

    $418,535 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1022 W Breeze, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Davis UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    1022 W Breeze, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /23

    $338,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    906 E Rose Rd Unit C75, Hobbs, NM 88242

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,898

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Robinson ROBINSON & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    906 E Rose Rd Unit C75, Hobbs, NM 88242
  • /15

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    301 S Avenue A, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,397

    Last Listing Agent ERIKA REZA UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    301 S Avenue A, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /16

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2423 N Bensing Rd, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,213

    Last Listing Agent ERIKA REZA UNITED REALTY, LLC - HOBBS

    2423 N Bensing Rd, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /12

    $508,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    511 W Woodfin Dr, Hobbs, NM 88242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISA MELENDEZ Motion Realty, LLC

    511 W Woodfin Dr, Hobbs, NM 88242
  • /13

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    44 Broadmoor Park, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,352

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Mendoza Found Real Estate

    44 Broadmoor Park, Hobbs, NM 88240
  • /32

    $412,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1713 W Poco, Hobbs, NM 88240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

1713 W Poco, Hobbs, NM 88240

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home