$465,000
- Land
- 1.99 Acres
- $234,139 per Acre
2000 Kallen Valley Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
2000 Kallen Valley Ct, Hockley, TX 77447$465,000
2000 Kallen Valley Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
2000 Kallen Valley Ct, Hockley, TX 77447$318,900
22907 Gentle Shadow Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Tina Vu Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
$251,990
22830 Primrose Wind Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD
$404,990
Hillcrest Plan at Radiance at Jubilee - 50′s, Hockley, TX 77447
$890,000
24102 Baneberry Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355
Aida Villalobos Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
$414,990
Middleton Plan at Creekland Village at Bridgeland - 45' Homesites Collection, Cypress, TX 77433
$379,990
19739 Cape Greco Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage
$299,990
21922 Corsica View Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC
$544,900
Audrey Plan at Everly - 60', Hockley, TX 77447
$299,999
31243 Pinebrook Falls Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Bethany Spaulding JLA Realty
$283,990
22911 Primrose Wind Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
$359,900
23114 Glory Orchid Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Jack Lipar LGI Homes
$354,990
Dorset Plan at Redbud 45s, Hockley, TX 77447
$465,000
24433 Fm 1488 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355
Jennifer Tucker Land Home and Ranch Realty
$314,990
26823 Jovial Meadow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West
$297,690
16318 Chestnut Haven Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
$274,990
19230 Saint Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
$333,940
19014 Cape Capasso Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
$262,990
22918 Primrose Wind Ln, Hockley, TX 77447