$289,990 Last List Price
16327 Golden Corral Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,655 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $175/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Lennar The Grand Prairie - Eventide Collection
16327 Golden Corral Ln, Hockley, TX 77447$289,990 Last List Price
16327 Golden Corral Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar The Grand Prairie - Eventide Collection
16327 Golden Corral Ln, Hockley, TX 77447$277,990 Last List Price
28802 Texas Sparrow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC
28802 Texas Sparrow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447$279,990 Last List Price
19930 Palermo Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,501
D.R. Horton Cypress Green
19930 Palermo Shores Dr, Hockley, TX 77447$229,990 Last List Price
18827 Sunset Horizon Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Sunset Valley
18827 Sunset Horizon Dr, Hockley, TX 77447$255,000 Last List Price
18035 Blue Prairie Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties
18035 Blue Prairie Trail, Hockley, TX 77447$289,990 Last List Price
16619 Prairie Rose Bend Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar The Grand Prairie - Bristol & Coastline Collections
16619 Prairie Rose Bend Ln, Hockley, TX 77447$280,000 Last List Price
23121 Woodbine Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandy Trinidad Las Lomas Realty Elite
23121 Woodbine Dr, Hockley, TX 77447$250,990 Last List Price
29062 Bison Haven Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Last Sold Summary