1,118

High Point Park Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $437,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Heather Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      835 Heather Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rein Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $485,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Devonshire Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1320 Devonshire Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Pearson Royal Family Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $477,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Oakdale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1976 Oakdale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,450
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /10

      Est $429,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Nottingham Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1440 Nottingham Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Atou Century 21 Circle

    • /27

      Est $513,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Lancaster Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1150 Lancaster Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Lucas RE/MAX Liberty

    • /10

      Est $468,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Hilltop Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2010 Hilltop Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Hector Rodriguez Mac Real Estate, Ltd

    • /25

      Est $609,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1684 Foltz Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1684 Foltz Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shreesha Jayaseetharam Provident Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $459,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Chippendale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1920 Chippendale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Samar Belgiano Samar Belgiano

    • /34

      Est $548,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 W Parkview Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2002 W Parkview Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Opsahl RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $594,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Foltz Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1700 Foltz Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • May 08, 2015

• /16

      Est $495,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Cobble Hill Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1080 Cobble Hill Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bross Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $455,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1225 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Imran Haq Chicago Realty Network

    • /16

      Est $492,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Cobble Hill Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1020 Cobble Hill Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Arthuro Miranda HomeSmart Connect

    • /25

      Est $451,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1360 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Waters Mentor Listing Realty Inc.

    • /22

      Est $444,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Hassell Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1480 Hassell Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diana Levin The McDonald Group

    • /25

      Est $514,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Kingsdale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1695 Kingsdale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hoffman Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /2

      Est $452,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 N Lakeside Plaza, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1930 N Lakeside Plaza, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rein Baird Warner

    • /22

      Est $437,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1145 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lang Century 21 Integra

    • /29

      Est $460,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1400 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hayes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    • /10

      Est $421,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Glen Lake Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1705 Glen Lake Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Connie Ritchie

    • /25

      Est $450,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Fairfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1585 Fairfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bousquet Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $413,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Oakdale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1965 Oakdale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Larry Rowan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $380,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Hermitage Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1130 Hermitage Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jim Murre Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $516,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1250 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pam Murray Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $357,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1380 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Nelson Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $465,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Hassell Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1219 Hassell Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,200
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Disano Parkvue Realty Corporation

    • /21

      Est $494,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Hassell Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1361 Hassell Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Ramos Dreams & Keys Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $412,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Chippendale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1880 Chippendale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Hillinger Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /33

      Est $478,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Glen Lake Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1709 Glen Lake Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Halina Verzani The McDonald Group

    • /14

      Est $402,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Kingsdale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1575 Kingsdale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Apr 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Franklin Schilaci Jason Mitchell Real Estate IL

    • /24

      Est $490,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Hassell Place, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1435 Hassell Place, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pankti Patel USA Realty Group Inc

    • /22

      Est $378,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1460 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Specha Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    • /18

      Est $424,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1305 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Mar 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Helena Maxhe A M Realty Services LLC

    • /25

      Est $451,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      983 Hillcrest Blvd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      983 Hillcrest Blvd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bobby Compass

    • /25

      Est $448,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Englewood Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1075 Englewood Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Toomey RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $459,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1465 Rosedale Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Antoine Nicolas Chase Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $440,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Lancaster Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1085 Lancaster Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jolanta Puzewski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    • /3

      Est $500,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1080 Mayfield Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stone Remax Suburban

    • /16

      Est $590,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Della Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1474 Della Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kang The McDonald Group

    • /16

      Est $443,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Chippendale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1835 Chippendale Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 16, 2015

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home