$325,000
- Land
- 30.01 Acres
- $10,830 per Acre
112 Cabin Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
112 Cabin Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462$325,000
112 Cabin Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
112 Cabin Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462$449,000
619 Longbranch Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Anna Beath Real Broker
$215,000
630 Edgefield Dr, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Kamryn Pokorny The Luxe Collective
$325,000
0 Cabin Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
0 Cabin Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462$439,000
102 Parkwood, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Kirsten Hoover
Land of The South Realty
(931) 283-6396
$289,999
530 S Oak St, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Jimmy Kitchen Realty Corps
$279,000
467 Woodland Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Jeanine Higgins Land of The South Realty
$275,000
242 Cane Creek Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Kirsten Hoover
Land of The South Realty
(931) 389-5992
$449,000
109 Indian Creek Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Kim Buchanan TriStar Elite Realty
$149,900
140 Pinewood Dr, Hohenwald, TN 38462
140 Pinewood Dr, Hohenwald, TN 38462$260,000
538 Seiber Ridge Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
538 Seiber Ridge Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462$589,000
831 Columbia Hwy, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Connie Sharp United Country - Columbia Realty & Auction
$309,900
641 Woodland Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Jeanine Higgins Land of The South Realty
$74,000
236 Texas Bottom Ln, Hohenwald, TN 38462
236 Texas Bottom Ln, Hohenwald, TN 38462$289,900
103 Irene Ln, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Connie Sharp United Country - Columbia Realty & Auction
$440,000
226 Summertrace Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Matt Sargent Matt Sargent Homes
$525,000
163 Shady Ln, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Glenn Ziser Ziser Realty & Property Management