$165,000
- Land
- 33 Acres
- $5,000 per Acre
0 Darbytown Rd Unit 3, Hohenwald, TN 38462
0 Darbytown Rd Unit 3, Hohenwald, TN 38462$165,000
0 Darbytown Rd Unit 3, Hohenwald, TN 38462
0 Darbytown Rd Unit 3, Hohenwald, TN 38462$125,000
506 Amacher Ave, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Kim Hinske
RE/MAX Encore
(931) 616-5443
$179,000
127 Rockhouse Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Billy Bruster
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty
(931) 416-3315
$399,000
103 S Park St, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Kim Buchanan TriStar Elite Realty
$799,900
615 Little Swan Creek Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Clasha Tanner United Country - Columbia Realty & Auction
$325,000
112 Cabin Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
112 Cabin Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462$215,000
630 Edgefield Dr, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Kamryn Pokorny The Luxe Collective
$325,000
0 Cabin Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
0 Cabin Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462$439,000
102 Parkwood, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Kirsten Hoover
Land of The South Realty
(931) 283-6396
$289,999
530 S Oak St, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Jimmy Kitchen Realty Corps
$279,000
467 Woodland Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Jeanine Higgins Land of The South Realty
$275,000
242 Cane Creek Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Kirsten Hoover
Land of The South Realty
(931) 389-5992
$449,000
109 Indian Creek Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Kim Buchanan TriStar Elite Realty
$149,900
140 Pinewood Dr, Hohenwald, TN 38462
140 Pinewood Dr, Hohenwald, TN 38462$260,000
538 Seiber Ridge Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
538 Seiber Ridge Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462$589,000
831 Columbia Hwy, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Connie Sharp United Country - Columbia Realty & Auction