8,332

Properties in ZIP Code 11741

Section Image
    • 1545 Carl Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $638,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Carl Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1545 Carl Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Rodriguez Signature Premier Properties

    • 18 Arleen Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $631,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Arleen Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Arleen Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Fishman Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 150 Huber Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $677,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Huber Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      150 Huber Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry McKenna Signature Premier Properties

    • 147 Giller Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $687,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Giller Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      147 Giller Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gaeta Vantage Realty Partners

    • 165 Giller Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $686,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Giller Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      165 Giller Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    • 149 Dougherty Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $645,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Dougherty Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      149 Dougherty Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorrie Hammill - Capizzi Signature Premier Properties

    • 221 Estelle Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $622,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Estelle Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      221 Estelle Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 1493 Coates Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $695,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1493 Coates Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1964
      1493 Coates Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Grosso RE/MAX

    • 165 Huber Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $747,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Huber Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      165 Huber Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alec Katz Exit Realty Edge

    • 1973 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $649,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1973 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

• 119 Graham Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $706,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Graham Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      119 Graham Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Szollosi Signature Premier Properties

    • 166 Avenue E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $682,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Avenue E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      166 Avenue E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Ciervo Aliano Real Estate

    • 110 Paul Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $883,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Paul Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      110 Paul Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 101 Paul Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $872,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Paul Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      101 Paul Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Jenks Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1838 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $629,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1838 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Shine Shine Realty Group

    • 107 Graham Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $723,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Graham Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      107 Graham Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marylou Cella Signature Premier Properties

    • 8 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $703,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

• 16 Lindsey Place, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $986,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lindsey Place, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16 Lindsey Place, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein

    • 16 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $728,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

• 78 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $819,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      78 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Albanese Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 230 Fairfield Dr E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $788,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Fairfield Dr E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      230 Fairfield Dr E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mosca Executive Group Realty

    • 204 Fairfield Dr E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $691,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Fairfield Dr E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      204 Fairfield Dr E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Delio Howard Hanna Coach

    • 308 Bristol Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $741,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Bristol Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      308 Bristol Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Lorenc Signature Premier Properties

    • 306 Bristol Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $756,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Bristol Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      306 Bristol Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Delio Howard Hanna Coach

    • 300 Bristol Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $796,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Bristol Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      300 Bristol Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein

    • 145 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $755,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      145 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ferrara Migrate Realty LLC

    • 122 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $814,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      122 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mardiani Fairfield Realty Services

    • 217 Fairfield Dr E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $706,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Fairfield Dr E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      217 Fairfield Dr E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Palmeri Handsome Real Estate Inc

    • 140 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $789,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      140 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Paterna Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 129 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $668,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      129 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Furnari Exit Realty Island Elite

    • 131 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $744,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      131 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hermanowski Signature Premier Properties

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      132 Fairfield Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 12 Trail Blazer Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $961,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Trail Blazer Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12 Trail Blazer Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Aliano Aliano Real Estate

    • 18 Scopelitis Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $907,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Scopelitis Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1991
      18 Scopelitis Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Rodriguez Millennium Homes

    • 27 Scopelitis Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $893,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Scopelitis Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1989
      27 Scopelitis Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hewitt Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 1882 Railroad Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $677,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1882 Railroad Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1882 Railroad Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Gildersleeve Signature Premier Properties

    • 1674 Claas Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $669,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Claas Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      1674 Claas Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez Power Team Realty Corp

    • 35 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $775,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Delardi Signature Premier Properties

    • 23 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $679,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James McCormack For Good Realty LLC

    • 72 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $704,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      72 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaughnessy Dusling Real Broker NY LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home