8,333

Properties in ZIP Code 11741

Section Image
    • 71 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $771,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      71 Avis Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Delio Howard Hanna Coach

    • 39 Arleen Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $628,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Arleen Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      39 Arleen Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lenard Signature Premier Properties

    • 25 Audubon Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $772,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Audubon Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25 Audubon Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Wilbur Signature Premier Properties

    • 42 Audubon Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $625,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Audubon Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      42 Audubon Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mo Umar Realty Assist USA LLC

    • 50 Brandy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $681,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brandy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 Brandy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Delio Howard Hanna Coach

    • 74 Beach St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $705,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Beach St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1974
      74 Beach St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Majestic Triple Crown Real Estate Assoc

    • 83 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $611,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      83 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Henderson Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 54 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $845,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      54 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Delio Howard Hanna Coach

    • 46 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $626,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1967
      46 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Grosso RE/MAX

    • 34 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $610,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      34 Avenue D, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Sheehy Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 1628 Railroad Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $612,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Railroad Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1628 Railroad Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Marino Century 21 AA Realty

    • 58 Avenue E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $627,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Avenue E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      58 Avenue E, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry McKenna Signature Premier Properties

    • 1997 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $631,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1997 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sussan Sohayegh Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 15 Lou Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $673,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lou Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Lou Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Starrantino Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 482 Raft Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $622,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Raft Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      482 Raft Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Halpin Signature Premier Properties

    • 448 Raft Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $788,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Raft Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      448 Raft Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DiFede Signature Premier Properties

    • 35 Birchdale Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $746,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Birchdale Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      35 Birchdale Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Terlizzo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 1674 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $741,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1674 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JC Vander Putten Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 1627 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $631,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1627 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mosca Executive Group Realty

    • 436 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $737,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1975
      436 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bordonaro-Vogt Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 330 Columbia St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $743,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Columbia St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1988
      330 Columbia St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Flynn Two Shores Realty Inc

    • 450 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $815,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      450 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mosca Executive Group Realty

    • 1632 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $719,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1632 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 1620 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $667,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1620 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Makenzie Moeller Howard Hanna Coach

    • 1604 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $685,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1604 Church St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Devito Exit Realty Island Elite

    • 8 Cannon Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $776,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cannon Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1967
      8 Cannon Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria DiDio Realty One Group First

    • 11 Rime Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $730,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rime Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 Rime Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Profeta Homeside Realty

    • 33 Thunder Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $730,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Thunder Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      33 Thunder Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Malanga Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 70 Crescent Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $588,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Crescent Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      70 Crescent Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Works Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 41 Crescent Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $534,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Crescent Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Crescent Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Galligan Keller Williams Points North

    • 69 Crescent Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $622,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Crescent Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      69 Crescent Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lankowicz Signature Premier Properties

    • 104 Dari Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $560,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Dari Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      104 Dari Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

• 150 Dari Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $590,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Dari Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      150 Dari Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 154 Dari Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $614,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Dari Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      154 Dari Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Works Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 75 Sequoia Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $819,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sequoia Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      75 Sequoia Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toby Stevens Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 27 Glenmere Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $758,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Glenmere Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27 Glenmere Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

• 24 Santa Anita Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $728,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Santa Anita Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24 Santa Anita Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Costanza Patriot Realty of Long Island

    • 15 Shadow Grove Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $680,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shadow Grove Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1975
      15 Shadow Grove Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lata Bijoor Century 21 Adams Real Estate

    • 149 Glenmere Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $704,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Glenmere Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1975
      149 Glenmere Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Sellitti Howard Hanna Coach

    • 12 Foil Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $759,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Foil Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      12 Foil Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn DeGirolamo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home