8,332

Properties in ZIP Code 11741

Section Image
    • 148 1st St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $792,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 1st St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      148 1st St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Elliott Signature Premier Properties

    • 188 Shelby Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $652,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Shelby Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      188 Shelby Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Grosso RE/MAX

    • 161 Shelby Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $491,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Shelby Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      161 Shelby Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Capobianco Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 187 Officials Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $520,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Officials Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      187 Officials Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Herbert Cortes First Home Equity Realty

    • 77 Flaxwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $660,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Flaxwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Flaxwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toby Stevens Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 118 1st St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $737,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 1st St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1968
      118 1st St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Palladini MAP Real Estate Services Inc

    • 16 Emmy Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $656,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Emmy Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16 Emmy Cir, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hanlon Signature Premier Properties

    • 1786 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $606,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1786 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1786 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Trubia Signature Premier Properties

    • 103 Cambridge Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $714,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Cambridge Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      103 Cambridge Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Somers Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 1820 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $665,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1820 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mosca Executive Group Realty

    • 1696 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $602,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1696 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1696 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Jones Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 142 Elroy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $594,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Elroy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      142 Elroy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Repalone OverSouth LLC

    • 1746 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $645,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1746 Lincoln Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenden Burns Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 6 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $652,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel O'Neil OverSouth LLC

    • 6 Coates Ave S, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $543,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Coates Ave S, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Coates Ave S, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Williamson Signature Premier Properties

    • 9 Kocsis St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $785,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kocsis St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Kocsis St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lenard Signature Premier Properties

    • 8 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $646,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Marcellus Coldwell Banker Easton Prop

    • 226 Union Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $798,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Union Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      226 Union Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chan Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 50 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $559,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Chimienti C21 Verdeschi & Walsh Realty

    • 42 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $592,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      42 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Satter Showcase of Long Island Realty

    • 28 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $649,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      28 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McLean Long Island Home Prop LLC

    • 32 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $644,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Weinberg Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 34 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $519,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCutchen Signature Premier Properties

    • 65 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $660,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      65 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Benitez Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 62 Laurel St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $649,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Laurel St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      62 Laurel St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 28 Norma Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $636,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Norma Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      28 Norma Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Drago Cornerstone Properties of LI

    • 23 Peri Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $626,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Peri Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      23 Peri Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Halpin Signature Premier Properties

    • 1 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $543,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Yosopov Unique Home Sales of L I Inc

    • 3 3rd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $545,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 3rd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 3rd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon A Fenimore Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 38 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $588,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      38 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael McLean Long Island Home Prop LLC

    • 73 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $732,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      73 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne McCarthy Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 75 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $663,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      75 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Davis Signature Premier Properties

    • 70 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $744,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      70 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 3 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $713,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Delardi Signature Premier Properties

    • 20 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $681,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dietrich HouseQuest Residential R E Inc

    • 26 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $712,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Balsamo OverSouth LLC

    • 4 Hackberry Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $700,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hackberry Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Hackberry Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent C Marie Pane Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 117 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $654,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      117 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karalyn Kenny True North Realty Luxury Homes

    • 133 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $679,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      133 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milagros Harrison Howard Hanna Coach

    • 73 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $454,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      73 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home