8,333

Properties in ZIP Code 11741

Section Image
    • 21 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $606,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Hartard EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $757,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 7th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30 7th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gallegos Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 41 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $672,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      41 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Guzzetta American Way Real Estate Inc

    • 5 Horseshoe Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $681,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Horseshoe Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Horseshoe Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Armstrong Century 21 Princeton Prop

    • 9 Horseshoe Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $751,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Horseshoe Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Horseshoe Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Rosenfield Signature Premier Properties

    • 19 Maple Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $664,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Maple Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19 Maple Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,990
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Raimo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 22 Maple Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Maple Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22 Maple Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Szabolcs Muharay HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    • 87 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $732,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      87 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Dawson Signature Premier Properties

    • 74 Lorraine Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $734,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Lorraine Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      74 Lorraine Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Halpin Signature Premier Properties

    • 62 Lorraine Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $692,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Lorraine Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      62 Lorraine Ct, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dreyfuss Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 8 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $693,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Terlizzo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 22 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $705,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillybeth Chionchio Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 24 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $712,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      24 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Parisi Century 21 Parisi Realty

    • 27 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $574,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      27 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Giugliano Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 6 Coronado Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $654,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Coronado Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Coronado Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

• 8 Coronado Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $597,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Coronado Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Coronado Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Galante Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 9 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $701,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Tarkington Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Worsell Signature Premier Properties

    • 52 Pine St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $614,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pine St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      52 Pine St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fierro Universal Home Sales LLC

    • 47 Pine St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $550,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Pine St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      47 Pine St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Chiappino Shea & Sanders Real Estate Inc

    • 30 Laurel St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $636,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Laurel St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Laurel St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cilmi OneKey MLS - Test Accounts

    • 28 Laurel St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $731,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Laurel St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28 Laurel St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McLean Long Island Home Prop LLC

    • 23 Norma Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $614,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Norma Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23 Norma Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 10 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $563,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strazzeri Signature Premier Properties

    • 3 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $615,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mosca Executive Group Realty

    • 40 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $559,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      40 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• 42 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $642,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      42 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura DeVito Tutton Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 65 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $714,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      65 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry McKenna Signature Premier Properties

    • 64 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $549,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      64 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• 71 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $730,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      71 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 19 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $744,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19 Halfcircle Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 18 Hackberry Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $705,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hackberry Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18 Hackberry Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Cheung E Realty International Corp

    • 134 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $547,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      134 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• 113 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $624,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      113 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Darpa HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 98 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $610,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      98 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Scher Signature Premier Properties

    • 132 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $622,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      132 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Jiang E Realty International Corp

    • 142 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $652,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      142 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Doxsee Signature Premier Properties

    • 161 Patchogue Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $588,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Patchogue Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      161 Patchogue Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn DeGirolamo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 25 Coleridge Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $766,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Coleridge Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25 Coleridge Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Weiss Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 142 Pond Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $716,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Pond Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      142 Pond Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schultz Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 11 Pond Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $737,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pond Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Pond Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lundon Michael J Watts & Assoc Inc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home