8,332

Properties in ZIP Code 11741

Section Image
    • 7 13th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $681,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 13th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 13th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schuler Your Team D&G Realty Ltd

    • 16 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $698,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Forman Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 12 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $689,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1977
      12 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Albinowski Signature Premier Properties

    • 80 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $693,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1977
      80 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hermanowski Signature Premier Properties

    • 68 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $789,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      68 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Steinmuller Shawn Michael Realty

    • 60 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $775,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1977
      60 San Rafael Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 35 Acacia Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $689,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Acacia Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      35 Acacia Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 47 Acacia Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $819,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Acacia Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      47 Acacia Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 354 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $686,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1976
      354 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry McKenna Signature Premier Properties

    • 369 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $754,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      369 Singingwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Salinas Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1378 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $902,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1378 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1378 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bruen Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 404 Atwell St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $639,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Atwell St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      404 Atwell St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

• 1414 Hummel Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $632,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Hummel Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1969
      1414 Hummel Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,650
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily F Sloane Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 1379 Hiram Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $600,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Hiram Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1379 Hiram Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $525,000/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliot Lonardo Signature Premier Properties

    • 1398 Hiram Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $811,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1398 Hiram Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1398 Hiram Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Delio Howard Hanna Coach

    • 1409 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $676,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1409 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Boylan EXIT Realty Premier

    • 1382 Claas Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $620,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Claas Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1382 Claas Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bordonaro-Vogt Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 1272 Ellis St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $682,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Ellis St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      1272 Ellis St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Keegan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1265 Ellis St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $648,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Ellis St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1265 Ellis St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Elliott Signature Premier Properties

    • 278 Marvin St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $675,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Marvin St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      278 Marvin St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuanyuan Zhang Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 1240 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $626,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1925
      1240 Grundy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

• 252 Marvin St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $667,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Marvin St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1972
      252 Marvin St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Reilly RE/MAX

    • 247 Trumpet Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $649,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Trumpet Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      247 Trumpet Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Davino Concolino Exit Realty Achieve

    • 146 Pauline St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $503,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Pauline St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      146 Pauline St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cassella Century 21 Icon

    • 164 Shelby Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $605,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Shelby Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      164 Shelby Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• 106 5th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $710,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 5th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1968
      106 5th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Scher Signature Premier Properties

    • 111 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $650,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      111 2nd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Padro Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 114 Paul Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $948,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Paul Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      114 Paul Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Jenks Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 84 Flaxwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $792,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Flaxwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      84 Flaxwood Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marco Gonzalez Galaxy Realty Group Inc

    • 152 Elroy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $621,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Elroy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1971
      152 Elroy Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 126 Schmidt Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $599,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Schmidt Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      126 Schmidt Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Armstrong Century 21 Princeton Prop

    • 109 Maystrik Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $450,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Maystrik Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      109 Maystrik Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 3 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $611,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Neubauer Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 163 Union Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $777,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Union Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      163 Union Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David & Donna Oakley Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 4 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $965,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

• 10 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $594,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10 Knickerbocker Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• 5 Wyndham Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $945,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wyndham Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Wyndham Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Prince Vomvos Ed Ryan Real Estate Group

    • 152 Union Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $613,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Union Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      152 Union Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bello RE/MAX Team

    • 17 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $696,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,650
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 25 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $684,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia November M November Realty Inc

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home