8,333

Properties in ZIP Code 11741

Section Image
    • 136 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $715,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      136 Holbrook Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meeta Sanyal LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 11 Circledale Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $743,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Circledale Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Circledale Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Verbarg Peconic Realty Group LLC

    • 9 Circledale Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $842,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Circledale Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Circledale Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sibel Arkali Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 99 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $642,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      99 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Calinoff Signature Premier Properties

    • 93 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $451,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      93 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah M. Sclafani Forever Homes USA LLC

    • 65 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $608,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      65 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scarito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 64 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $595,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      64 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Saunders Signature Premier Properties

    • 66 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $663,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      66 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 91 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $581,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      91 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,291
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Roden Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 16 Alan St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $654,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Alan St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Alan St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Dumancela Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 38 Donald St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $716,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Donald St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      38 Donald St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alec Katz Exit Realty Edge

    • 23 Donald St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $650,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Donald St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23 Donald St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Yosopov Unique Home Sales of L I Inc

    • 195 Mill Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $700,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Mill Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      195 Mill Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura DeVito Tutton Evolution Realty of L I

    • 157 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $688,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      157 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Lauben Butler Signature Premier Properties

    • 35 5th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $791,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 5th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      35 5th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vickash Ramdeen Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 132 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $718,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      132 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Olsen Exit Realty Liberty

    • 171 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $711,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      171 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Goldenberg Howard Hanna Coach

    • 177 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $575,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      177 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandi McNamara Oversouth LLC

    • 160 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      160 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liyah Deen Listing Pro Realty Services

    • 26 All Points Terrace, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $680,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 All Points Terrace, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26 All Points Terrace, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Stanton Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 27 All Points Terrace, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $655,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 All Points Terrace, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      27 All Points Terrace, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Weinraub No Nonsense Real Estate Inc

    • 2 Maison Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $715,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Maison Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Maison Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

• 4 Maison Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $717,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Maison Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Maison Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Choulis Auffret Signature Premier Properties

    • 10 Maison Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $704,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Maison Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Maison Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Keegan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 14 N 4th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $721,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 N 4th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 N 4th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Desmond Totillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 132 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $557,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      132 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,100
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Esposito-Bowen Next Den LLC

    • 111 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $756,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      111 Geery Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 5 N 3rd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $716,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 N 3rd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 N 3rd St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Tesoriero Homes of Distinction

    • 153 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $495,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      153 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laureen Lopacki Century 21 KR Realty

    • 31 Hollo Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $581,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hollo Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      31 Hollo Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Satter Showcase of Long Island Realty

    • 156 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $428,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      156 Coates Ave N, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Osborne Exit Realty Edge

    • 21 N 4th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $539,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 N 4th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 N 4th St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Aversano RE/MAX

    • 152 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $606,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      152 Smith Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dowd Signature Premier Properties

    • 67 Ackerly Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $748,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Ackerly Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      67 Ackerly Ln, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rizzo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 21 Brian St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $587,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Brian St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Brian St, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Alvaro JLS Real Estate Group LLC

    • 4 Hollo Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $709,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hollo Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Hollo Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gisbert Howard Hanna Coach

    • 183 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      183 Avenue C, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,500
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Creutzberger LadyBug Realty

    • 179 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $877,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      179 Avenue B, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scarito RE/MAX

    • 184 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Est $571,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      184 Avenue A, Holbrook, NY 11741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Grosse Howard Hanna Coach

    • 14 Bea Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $628,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bea Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14 Bea Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fontanella Signature Premier Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home