7,011

Homes in ZIP Code 01520

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $527,641 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Valley Hill Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      47 Valley Hill Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Simone Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $706,276 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Forest Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      109 Forest Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kielinen Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $528,519 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Quinapoxet St, Jefferson, MA 01522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      377 Quinapoxet St, Jefferson, MA 01522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,049,568 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Magill Dr, Grafton, MA 01519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      59 Magill Dr, Grafton, MA 01519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /30

      Est $534,109 Not Listed For Sale

      30 SW Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1910
      30 SW Main St, Douglas, MA 01516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Benoit Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Oakwood St Unit 1604, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1604 Oakwood St Unit 1604, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Main St Unit 104, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1818 Main St Unit 104, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wachusett St Unit 73315059, Holden, MA 01520

      0 Wachusett St Unit 73315059, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Zolobkowski Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mayo Dr Unit 16, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Mayo Dr Unit 16, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cuddy CUDDY Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Tea Party Cir Unit 562, Holden, MA 01520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21 Tea Party Cir Unit 562, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madlyn Fafard Fafard Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Holly Cir Unit 5, Barre, MA 01005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Holly Cir Unit 5, Barre, MA 01005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim And Jay Team RE/MAX Prof Associates

    • /42

      Est $344,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Reservoir St, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1605 Reservoir St, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Kelley ERA Key Realty Services - Westborough

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Blossom Square Unit 41, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      41 Blossom Square Unit 41, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Donaghy Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Fireside Ln Unit 103, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      103 Fireside Ln Unit 103, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Est $773,884 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Teresa Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2 Teresa Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rene Richardson Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /36

      Est $807,065 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Joel Scott Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      118 Joel Scott Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /27

      Est $325,846 Not Listed For Sale

      11 York Towne Terrace Unit 11, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11 York Towne Terrace Unit 11, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Gemme Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Lot2 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      • Built 2023
      434 Lot2 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $722,853 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Wachusett St, Holden, MA 01520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      110 Wachusett St, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Klaudia Dang Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /39

      Est $720,014 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Joel Scott Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      90 Joel Scott Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeLuca Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $684,753 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Oak Ridge Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30 Oak Ridge Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $774,066 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Deanna Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      67 Deanna Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fulginiti C. B. Blair Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Main St Unit 48, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      48 Main St Unit 48, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hugo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $838,814 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Joel Scott Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      122 Joel Scott Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 577 Tea Party Cir Unit 557, Holden, MA 01520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 577 Tea Party Cir Unit 557, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,990
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madlyn Fafard Fafard Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $868,103 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Deanna Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      59 Deanna Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,074
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clealand Blair Jr. C. B. Blair Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $785,333 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Deanna Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      52 Deanna Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,577
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /42

      Est $843,873 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Jordan Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      47 Jordan Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Munroe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,187,242 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Fisher Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      291 Fisher Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,197,870
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /35

      Est $967,882 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Wachusett St, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      560 Wachusett St, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kourtney Elbag Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Tea Party Cir Unit 72, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      72 Tea Party Cir Unit 72, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Hafner ERA Key Realty Services- Spenc

    • /39

      Est $864,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Paul Revere Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2 Paul Revere Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Daignault Daignault Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $801,821 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Teresa Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      34 Teresa Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Polletta Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /36

      Est $873,651 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Paul Revere Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 Paul Revere Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Bosnakis Re/Max Vision

    • /7

      Est $513,646 Not Listed For Sale

      4 King Philip Trail Unit 601, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4 King Philip Trail Unit 601, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,140
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madlyn Fafard Fafard Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Tea Party Cir Unit 98, Holden, MA 01520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      98 Tea Party Cir Unit 98, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian McGovern Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $728,271 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Flagler Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      310 Flagler Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Troka A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $345,108 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Towle Dr Unit 39, Holden, MA 01520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 Towle Dr Unit 39, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Johnson Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1565 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Maiser RE/MAX Prof Associates

    • /36

      Est $615,580 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Fireside Ln Unit 117, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      117 Fireside Ln Unit 117, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Crowley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home