7,011

Homes in ZIP Code 01520

Section Image
  • /27

    $355,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    218 Reservoir St Unit 106, Holden, MA 01520

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,244

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Ticknor William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    218 Reservoir St Unit 106, Holden, MA 01520
    • /28

      Est $417,894 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      187 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Gaylord Walsh and Associates Real Estate

  • /35

    $455,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    134 Jamieson Rd, Holden, MA 01520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,913

    Last Listing Agent Justin Panarelli Panarelli Properties, Inc.

    134 Jamieson Rd, Holden, MA 01520
    • /31

      Est $576,366 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Tea Party Cir, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      48 Tea Party Cir, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Luong Re/Max Vision

  • /42

    $390,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    216 Reservoir St Unit 309, Holden, MA 01520

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,805

    Last Listing Agent Rich Trifone RE/MAX Vision

    216 Reservoir St Unit 309, Holden, MA 01520
    • /28

      Est $430,472 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      283 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Zottoli Holden Realty Inc.

  • /32

    $455,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    39 Sunnyside Ave, Holden, MA 01520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,905

    Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    39 Sunnyside Ave, Holden, MA 01520
    • /23

      Est $419,361 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      285 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Razzano Razzano Realty Group

  • /42

    $672,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    141 Lovell Rd, Holden, MA 01520

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,361

    Last Listing Agent Christy Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

    141 Lovell Rd, Holden, MA 01520
    • /14

      Est $428,634 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      325 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Anzalone RE/MAX

  • /26

    $474,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    302 Main St, Holden, MA 01520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,297

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pagan Keller Williams Elite

    302 Main St, Holden, MA 01520
    • /42

      Est $1,009,853 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cranbrook Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      210 Cranbrook Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

  • /41

    $855,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    307 Bullard St, Holden, MA 01520

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,242

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Palmerino Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    307 Bullard St, Holden, MA 01520
    • /29

      Est $1,069,424 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Village Green Ln, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Village Green Ln, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Mancini Prosperity Associates, Inc

  • /40

    $695,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    50 Red Barn Rd, Holden, MA 01520

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,381

    Last Listing Agent Jane Kelleher RE/MAX Vision

    50 Red Barn Rd, Holden, MA 01520
    • /42

      Est $843,067 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Newell Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      98 Newell Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian McGovern Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /40

    $667,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    33 Thorny Lea Rd, Holden, MA 01520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,952

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Fiorelli Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    33 Thorny Lea Rd, Holden, MA 01520
    • /42

      Est $703,299 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Sycamore Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      176 Sycamore Dr, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Klocek Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /34

    $657,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    47 Harvest Cir, Holden, MA 01520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,032

    Last Listing Agent Beth Donaghy Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    47 Harvest Cir, Holden, MA 01520
    • /42

      Est $972,728 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Holly Cir, Holden, MA 01520

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32 Holly Cir, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    264 Brattle St, Holden, MA 01520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,436

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    264 Brattle St, Holden, MA 01520
    • /31

      Est $506,784 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Longmeadow Ave, Holden, MA 01520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      35 Longmeadow Ave, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Molet Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /42

    $355,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    216 Reservoir St Unit 107, Holden, MA 01520

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,725

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Zottoli Holden Realty Inc.

    216 Reservoir St Unit 107, Holden, MA 01520
    • /40

      Est $531,320 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pinecroft Ave, Holden, MA 01520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Pinecroft Ave, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kraemer OPEN DOOR Real Estate

  • /40

    $630,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    19 Bullard St, Holden, MA 01520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,658

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kiernan Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    19 Bullard St, Holden, MA 01520
    • /35

      Est $518,417 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Woodhaven Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      45 Woodhaven Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

  • /14

    $398,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    83 Stoneleigh Rd, Holden, MA 01520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,785

    Last Listing Agent Sylwia Iwanska Keller Williams Realty

    83 Stoneleigh Rd, Holden, MA 01520
    • /23

      Est $380,611 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Doyle Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      130 Doyle Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Consolmagno Re/Max Vision

  • /26

    $499,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    62 Montana Dr, Holden, MA 01520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,151

62 Montana Dr, Holden, MA 01520
    • /40

      Est $398,097 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Doyle Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      88 Doyle Rd, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Berge Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $532,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    69 Sherwood Hill Dr, Holden, MA 01520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,198

    Last Listing Agent Ken Stone Keller Williams Realty

    69 Sherwood Hill Dr, Holden, MA 01520
    • /31

      Est $686,518 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Brattle St, Holden, MA 01520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      126 Brattle St, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Bosnakis Re/Max Vision

  • /36

    $1,332,370 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    300 Fisher Rd, Holden, MA 01520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    300 Fisher Rd, Holden, MA 01520
    • /30

      Est $628,334 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Brattle St, Holden, MA 01520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      17 Brattle St, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bisson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $462,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    321 Highland St, Holden, MA 01520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,855

    Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    321 Highland St, Holden, MA 01520
    • /41

      Est $673,173 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Timber Ln, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      77 Timber Ln, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bock Re/Max Vision

  • /21

    $449,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    41 Oakcrest Rd, Holden, MA 01520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,041

41 Oakcrest Rd, Holden, MA 01520
    • /24

      Est $720,022 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Timber Ln, Holden, MA 01520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      107 Timber Ln, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

  • /35

    $505,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14 Holden St, Holden, MA 01520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,820

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    14 Holden St, Holden, MA 01520
    • /37

      Est $707,585 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Timber Ln, Holden, MA 01520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      115 Timber Ln, Holden, MA 01520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Mallozzi Anthony Joseph Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home