1,430

Recently Sold Holder, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8 S Osceola St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,439

    Last Listing Agent David Mikel Tropic Shores Realty

    8 S Osceola St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6622 W Yates Place, Crystal River, FL 34429

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $54,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,000

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hannigan ERA American Suncoast Realty

    6622 W Yates Place, Crystal River, FL 34429
  • /75

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    761 W Sunbird Path, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,130

    Last Listing Agent Luci Suarez Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

    761 W Sunbird Path, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /89

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6378 W Pine Ridge Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,023

    Last Listing Agent Tomika Spires-Hanssen Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    6378 W Pine Ridge Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /64

    $170,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7 N Adams St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,355

    Last Listing Agent Sherri C Parker Sherri C. Parker & Associates

    7 N Adams St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /69

    $446,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1538 E Mckinley St, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,016

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Zaruba LPT Realty, LLC

    1538 E Mckinley St, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    230 E Boston St, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,545

    Last Listing Agent Diana P. Ceballos AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    230 E Boston St, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $173,100

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    501 S Jefferson St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,207

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Flaherty TROPIC SHORES REALTY

    501 S Jefferson St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4239 S Brian Point, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bilar FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    4239 S Brian Point, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $759,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3001 N Sheriff Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,952

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harrison TROPIC SHORES REALTY

    3001 N Sheriff Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /37

    $188,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6286 W Weston Dr, Crystal River, FL 34429

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,007

    Last Listing Agent Pat Davis Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    6286 W Weston Dr, Crystal River, FL 34429
  • /61

    $418,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    159 S Salisbury Terrace, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,885

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ash ERA American Suncoast Realty

    159 S Salisbury Terrace, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /44

    $419,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1475 E Monopoly Loop, Inverness, FL 34453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,213

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Theroux ERA American Suncoast Realty

    1475 E Monopoly Loop, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /38

    $228,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5618 W Hesse Ct, Homosassa, FL 34448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,689

    Last Listing Agent JR Martin Discount Realty Florida, LLC

    5618 W Hesse Ct, Homosassa, FL 34448
  • /7

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3318 S Mcclure Point, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • Land
    • 45 Acres
    • $23,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,714

    Last Listing Agent Andy Ponticos The Andrews Group Real Estate

    3318 S Mcclure Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /68

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1749 W Caroline Path, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,482

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cincotta BHHS Florida Properties Group

    1749 W Caroline Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /34

    $189,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    227 S Jefferson St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,277

    Last Listing Agent Kate Von Staden Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    227 S Jefferson St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /41

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1436 N Cherry Pop Dr, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,376

1436 N Cherry Pop Dr, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2386 N Sheriff Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $52,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,184

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Miller INTERSTATE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    2386 N Sheriff Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /34

    $188,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12 Michael Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,680

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Barr Tropic Shores Realty

    12 Michael Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /17

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9 E Golden St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,999

9 E Golden St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $548,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    915 N Hunt Club Dr, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,091

    Last Listing Agent Dan Ford REMAX REALTY ONE

    915 N Hunt Club Dr, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    203 N Mcgowan Ave, Crystal River, FL 34429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,399

    Last Listing Agent Krystel Ellingham PLANTATION REALTY, INC.

    203 N Mcgowan Ave, Crystal River, FL 34429
  • /2

    $499,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    133 N Spend A Buck Dr, Inverness, FL 34453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,620

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Neitz NEXTHOME GULF COAST

    133 N Spend A Buck Dr, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /68

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2473 E Hampshire St, Inverness, FL 34453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Callahan Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    2473 E Hampshire St, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /9

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2830 S Bolton Ave, Homosassa Springs, FL 34448

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $38,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,770

2830 S Bolton Ave, Homosassa Springs, FL 34448
  • /7

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11 S Barbour St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,915

    Last Listing Agent Irina McKay McKay Management & Realty

    11 S Barbour St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /6

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    883 W Keller St, Citrus Hills, FL 34442

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $35,398 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    883 W Keller St, Citrus Hills, FL 34442
  • /12

    $42,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    350 N Kensington Ave, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $41,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,386

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ash ERA American Suncoast Realty

    350 N Kensington Ave, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /30

    $234,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6337 W Lexington Dr, Crystal River, FL 34429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,035

    Last Listing Agent Alan Ivory RE/MAX Realty One

    6337 W Lexington Dr, Crystal River, FL 34429
  • /2

    $42,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1606 W Union St, Hernando, FL 34442

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $41,262 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,654

    Last Listing Agent Flavio Melo BB GROUP REALTY CORP

    1606 W Union St, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1127 E Whirl Away Cir, Inverness, FL 34453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,037

    Last Listing Agent Lawanda Watt Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    1127 E Whirl Away Cir, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /27

    $133,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13 Oak Knoll St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kupres Homan Realty Group Inc

    13 Oak Knoll St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /57

    $734,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1342 W Double Eagle Ct, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,644

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Ford RE/MAX Realty One

    1342 W Double Eagle Ct, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /23

    $437,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1529 E Seattle Slew Cir, Inverness, FL 34453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,223

1529 E Seattle Slew Cir, Inverness, FL 34453
  • /62

    $223,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2450 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,501

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ayres Citrus Home Finders

    2450 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /4

    $29,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1569 N Yaz Point, Hernando, FL 34442

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $111,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,333

    Last Listing Agent Marlo Macaisa RE/MAX Realty One

    1569 N Yaz Point, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /38

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    207 E Dakota Ct, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,505

    Last Listing Agent Amy Meek Meek Real Estate

    207 E Dakota Ct, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1199 E Mckinley St, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,815

    Last Listing Agent Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

    1199 E Mckinley St, Hernando, FL 34442
  • /2

    $152,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    53 S Jefferson St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,961

    Last Listing Agent Jarid Weddle RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    53 S Jefferson St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home