6,861

Homes in ZIP Code 34690

Section Image
  • /2

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    3124 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Affordable, comfortable, and full of potential, 3124 Finch Drive in Holiday is a great opportunity for buyers looking for a well-located Florida home without the extra burden of HOA fees. This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath single-family home offers a practical floor plan, a one-car garage, bonus room, enclosed back porch, and flexible living spaces that make the home feel bright, functional, and inviting.

    Dawn Curinga KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3124 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $247,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3021 Jarvis St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,883

    Last Listing Agent Ce Ce Devereaux DALTON WADE INC

    3021 Jarvis St, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Dixie Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1929 Dixie Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Conor ONeill BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

  • /28

    $148,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft

    4752 Sunny Loop Unit 4752, Holiday, FL 34690

    As soon as you drive into the community, you will know this is home. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the popular Sunset Square villas, this home offers a nice open floor plan with cathedral ceilings and plenty of character. This freshly painted 2 Bedroom, 2 bath, has a large living room, dining room combination and an enclosed Florida room to enjoy your morning coffee looking out over the

    David Morgan BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4752 Sunny Loop Unit 4752, Holiday, FL 34690
  • 4699 Continental Dr Unit 401, Holiday, FL 34690

    $18,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4699 Continental Dr Unit 401, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lane Parks Gulf Breeze Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    4699 Continental Dr Unit 401, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5743 Cheyenne Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5743 Cheyenne Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flavia Konrad KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

  • /38

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft

    4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    Discover this move in ready home located on a spacious corner lot with a fenced in yard. Neutral colors and ceiling fans throughout make it comfortable and ready for your personal touch. Easy to show.

    William Figueroa SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4723 Aegean Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5705 Mariposa Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,970

    Last Listing Agent Theo Malamoutsis SQUARE ONE REALTY

    5705 Mariposa Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3128 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /18

    $89,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft

    3204 Channing Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Need a handicap accessible home for winter or year-around living, then stop and look at this neat and clean 1 bedroom, 1 bath updated home in a 5-star 55+ very Active Community with low monthly fee of $143.00 includes, lawn maintenance, garbage service, maintenance of year-around heated pool clubhouse, and common areas taxes.Home comes nicely furnished and enclosed front porch, nice outside

    Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

    3204 Channing Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4822 Panorama Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,887

    Last Listing Agent Scarllet Silveira Rocha CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4822 Panorama Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Mary Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1914 Mary Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX

  • /45

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    3230 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    This absolutely charming home is nestled in the sought-after Tanglewood Mobile Village Condominium. Unlike many similar subdivisions, the land is owned, not leased. A 55+ community, residents will enjoy a multi-amenity lifestyle that includes a safe, pet-friendly park along with shuffleboard and horseshoe courts, a heated community pool and a clubhouse. Additional huge advantages include a very

    Lori Crawford RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    3230 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $216,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1172 Fernwood Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,846

    Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR BROKERAGE LLC

    1172 Fernwood Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3320 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /56

    $215,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    5606 Belleza Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in La Villa Gardens in beautiful Holiday, Florida, this three-bedroom, two-bath home offers strong potential for investors or end users looking to build equity. The home features a desirable split floor plan with an L-shaped dining area and an updated kitchen showcasing stone countertops. A cozy Florida room with a wood-burning stove

    Roy Barnhart BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC

    5606 Belleza Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5604 Cheyenne Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,475

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Santaliz MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    5604 Cheyenne Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Miller GOLD REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

  • /30

    $229,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    5550 Front Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. A PRIME LOCATION APPROXIMATELY4 MILES TO THE PINELLAS COUNTY LINE. A BLOCK HOME WITH A NEWER ROOF, 3 SPACIOUS BEDROOMS, 2 I/2 BATHS, AND OVERSIZED 1 CAR GARAGE. WINDOWS WERE REPLACED IN 2019. OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH A LIVING/DINING ROOM COMBO AS YOU ENTER THE FRONT DOOR. A LOVELY FAMILY ROOM WITH A WOOD BURNING FIRPLACE FOR THOSE CHILLY EVENINGS. 3 SPACIOUS

    Julie Pitta PITTA AND ASSOC INC

    5550 Front Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5038 Colonnade Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,555

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scarlette CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5038 Colonnade Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Staghorn Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2331 Staghorn Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /34

    $27,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    4699 Continental Dr Unit 101, Holiday, FL 34690

    This 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Fully Furnished Turnkey Home is in Holiday Travel Park, an All-Ages Community with Low $693 Lot Rent. The Home is 770 Sq Ft with a Double Carport, a New Rubber Roof over the Add-on with 2 Inch Insulation, Maintenance Free Vinyl Siding, a Newer Hot Water Heater, Installed in 2025, the Home has a Water Filtration System and a Covered Front Deck for your enjoyment. The Add-on

    Lane Parks Gulf Breeze Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    4699 Continental Dr Unit 101, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1663 Plum Tree Rd, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,243

    Last Listing Agent Daysi Malloy DAYSI MALLOY REALTY GROUP LLC

    1663 Plum Tree Rd, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Santiago Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2427 Santiago Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /33

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    5329 Forest Hills Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Welcome to a warm and inviting home with great bones, thoughtful upgrades, and endless potential to make it your own. Whether you’re searching for your first home, a peaceful place to retire, the perfect downsizing opportunity, or a smart investment property, this charming residence offers comfort, value, and flexibility for every stage of life. Located in the quiet and established Forest Hills

    Fanta Traore SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE

    5329 Forest Hills Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5130 Chime Way, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,178

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sofarelli CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5130 Chime Way, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /7

      Est $267,703 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Forum Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5205 Forum Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,040
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /26

    $225,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    4948 Genesis Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    This 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bath Home with a 1 Car Garage on a Corner Lot has Low Maintenance wood-look tile floors throughout! Entertaining is easy with the Open Floorplan that also offers creative options for placing your furniture! Kitchen has modern cabinets with subway tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances and buffet area for added serving space. Indoor Laundry Area with Washer and Dryer.

    Pamela Douberly KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    4948 Genesis Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $379,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5616 Riddle Rd, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,873

    Last Listing Agent Monica Karcz REDFIN CORPORATION

    5616 Riddle Rd, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /7

      Est $267,747 Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Forum Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5219 Forum Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,040
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /42

    $379,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    1808 and 1804 Harpoon Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Fully renovated DUPLEX located in Flood Zone X in Holiday, a rare opportunity in an area with limited availability of true income-producing properties. Both units are vacant, allowing buyers to immediately implement their investment strategy—whether maximizing rental income on both units or occupying one while leasing the other. The main unit (approx. 896

    Scarllet Silveira Rocha CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1808 and 1804 Harpoon Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $243,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4934 Lemonwood Loop, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,062

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Elkins COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    4934 Lemonwood Loop, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /7

      Est $267,728 Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Forum Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5213 Forum Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,040
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /24

    $149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    5205 Botany Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    3 bedroom 2 bath home in Buena Vista Manor. Parking for 2-3 cars. 2 additional storage units in back yard. All fenced. Very nice trex decking patio off kitchen and dining area in back yard great for BBQ'ing and more!. Very spacious unit ready for its next owner.

    Mike Del Grande 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA

    5205 Botany Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4736 Sunny Loop, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,850

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Towns LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    4736 Sunny Loop, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /7

      Est $267,686 Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Forum Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5209 Forum Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,040
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /27

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    5124 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34690

    Welcome Home to 5124 Darlington Rd, the lowest-priced home for sale in Buena Vista Manor, offering incredible value with major updates throughout, full 1-car garage and fully fenced in backyard— standout features in this sought-after 55+ community. This 2 Bedroom (Both with Walk-In Closets), 2 Full Bathrooms home has been beautifully renovated in 2021: New Kitchen Cabinets, Granite Countertops,

    Nicholas Shoemaker INSPIRED REALTY, LLC

    5124 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4940 Picture Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,215

    Last Listing Agent Ivonne Alvarez REALNET BROKERAGE

    4940 Picture Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5544 Silver Spur Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 1 Bed
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5544 Silver Spur Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Murphy AGILE GROUP REALTY

  • /32

    $8,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    4699 Continental Dr Unit Lot 194, Holiday, FL 34690

    This 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home is in Holiday Travel Park, an All Ages Community with Low $693 Lot Rent. The Home has a New Screened in Patio with a Ceiling Fan and a Nice View of the Pond. The Metal Roof was Sealed and the Home was Painted in November of 2023. The Home has a New Paver Patio Driveway that can Accomodate 2 Cars. The Ceramic Tiled Floors were Installed in 2023 Throughout the Home. The

    Lane Parks Gulf Breeze Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    4699 Continental Dr Unit Lot 194, Holiday, FL 34690

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home