883

Recently Sold Holiday, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4031 Cluster Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,829

    Last Listing Agent Roy DeGoa PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV

    4031 Cluster Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5309 Boardwalk St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,148

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Gordon SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5309 Boardwalk St, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $276,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3709 Kimberly Oaks Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,773

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Salinas APPLE HOMES CORP

    3709 Kimberly Oaks Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2100 Manoa Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Quaife RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    2100 Manoa Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4934 Vision Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,064

    Last Listing Agent Heather Higgins LPT REALTY, LLC

    4934 Vision Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $51,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5116 Cape Cod Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $364,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,506

    Last Listing Agent Louis Petruzzelli RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    5116 Cape Cod Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3604 Delta Place, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,892

    Last Listing Agent Glen Gasner COUGAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    3604 Delta Place, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3559 Rock Royal Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,013

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cogan LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    3559 Rock Royal Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $323,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2329 Barracuda Ct, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,185

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitaker CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    2329 Barracuda Ct, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $127,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4053 Lange Rd, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresina Anzalone 365 REALTY GROUP INC

    4053 Lange Rd, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $267,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3844 Cedarwood Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,099

    Last Listing Agent NELLY GOMEZ ENTERPRISE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    3844 Cedarwood Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $172,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4920 Zodiac Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,060

    Last Listing Agent Ron Morris, Jr RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    4920 Zodiac Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4745 Burney Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Olds BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4745 Burney Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3410 Allandale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,992

    Last Listing Agent Emilio Contreras EXP REALTY LLC

    3410 Allandale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • 4699 Continental Dr Unit Lot 400, Holiday, FL 34690

    $11,800

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4699 Continental Dr Unit Lot 400, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lane Parks Gulf Breeze Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    4699 Continental Dr Unit Lot 400, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $264,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2907 Narcissus Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,615

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pappas PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC

    2907 Narcissus Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5352 Mosaic Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,289

    Last Listing Agent Judi Pobst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    5352 Mosaic Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • 4699 Continental Dr Unit 448, Holiday, FL 34690

    $6,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4699 Continental Dr Unit 448, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

4699 Continental Dr Unit 448, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3139 Corona Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,595

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cans IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    3139 Corona Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3404 Jackson Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,405

    Last Listing Agent CARLOS DIEZ CORDOVA MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3404 Jackson Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1147 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,781

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Hancock LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

    1147 Viking Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • 4699 Continental Dr Unit 362, Holiday, FL 34690

    $19,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4699 Continental Dr Unit 362, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

4699 Continental Dr Unit 362, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2849 Wood Pointe Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,911

    Last Listing Agent Christine Reich FLORIDAS BEST HOMES REALTY LLC

    2849 Wood Pointe Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $283,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3249 Masonville Loop, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,787

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Cruz DALTON WADE INC

    3249 Masonville Loop, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $298,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4627 Tropical Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hildebrand REALTY EXPERTS

    4627 Tropical Ln, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $257,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5317 Tammy Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,291

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Masters SYNERGISTIC REAL ESTATE LLC

    5317 Tammy Ln, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $173,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2101 Hilo Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Avery KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    2101 Hilo Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1427 Gerard Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,097

    Last Listing Agent Irina Dare STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    1427 Gerard Ln, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3317 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Costello CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3317 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3304 Honeymoon Ln, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,140

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Taylor SIRROM REALTY LLC

    3304 Honeymoon Ln, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3301 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

    3301 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $259,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5152 Victoria Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,017

    Last Listing Agent Steve Fingerman PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    5152 Victoria Ln, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3525 Eisenhower Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,957

    Last Listing Agent Karen Czarnik A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS

    3525 Eisenhower Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $152,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1746 Debonair Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,718

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Geras CAMELOT INC REALTORS

    1746 Debonair Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $306,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1225 Greenlea Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,478

1225 Greenlea Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $242,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3142 Merita Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,979

    Last Listing Agent Quyen Trujillo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3142 Merita Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3409 Briar Cliff Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,634

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Pagan Torres TOPAZ REALTY LLC

    3409 Briar Cliff Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $79,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1831 Melody Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Quique Van Der Henst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    1831 Melody Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3801 Luma Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,604

    Last Listing Agent Ali Cloutier PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    3801 Luma Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3247 Kimberly Oaks Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,523

    Last Listing Agent Paul Virgadamo DALTON WADE INC

    3247 Kimberly Oaks Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home