883

Recently Sold Holiday, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3221 Primrose Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,252

    Last Listing Agent DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    3221 Primrose Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2015 Essex Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,833

    Last Listing Agent John Hubbert, Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2015 Essex Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3432 Briar Cliff Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,002

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Halliday LPT REALTY, LLC.

    3432 Briar Cliff Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1351 Weyford Ln, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,504

    Last Listing Agent Tara Cook ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    1351 Weyford Ln, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $276,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2616 Ohio Place, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,056

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    2616 Ohio Place, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2012 Fern Ridge Ct, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,151

    Last Listing Agent Angie Lee PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    2012 Fern Ridge Ct, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3615 Wellington Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 408 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,235

    Last Listing Agent Coleen Garner CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC

    3615 Wellington Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $225,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5507 Casino Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,861

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ceballos SILVER ROOTS REAL ESTATE GROUP

    5507 Casino Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $258,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3838 Sablewood Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,188

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Hanna CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3838 Sablewood Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $214,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3239 Jarvis St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,596

    Last Listing Agent Arian Gjolaj CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3239 Jarvis St, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3421 Cantrell St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,946

    Last Listing Agent D M CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3421 Cantrell St, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,155

    Last Listing Agent Diann Jackson FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $229,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3342 Peterborough St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,864

    Last Listing Agent Donna Blackstone BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3342 Peterborough St, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5031 Billings Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,615

    Last Listing Agent Joel Colley LPT REALTY, LLC

    5031 Billings Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4327 Newgate Ave, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,507

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sofarelli CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4327 Newgate Ave, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4935 Phoenix Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,185

    Last Listing Agent William Parker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    4935 Phoenix Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3111 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,134

    Last Listing Agent Monica Karcz REDFIN CORPORATION

    3111 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /20

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3504 Westchester Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,341

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Gorse Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    3504 Westchester Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $431,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3020 Shipwatch Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,897

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer France FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    3020 Shipwatch Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2153 Parrot Fish Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,662

    Last Listing Agent Tony Anderson NEXTHOME GULF COAST

    2153 Parrot Fish Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $363,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5507 Forest Hills Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,824

    Last Listing Agent Niurka Thomas Fidalgo AMERI DREAM HOME REALTY LLC

    5507 Forest Hills Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4842 Odyssey Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,303

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Little KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    4842 Odyssey Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2317 Chatlin Rd, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,914

    Last Listing Agent Team Papin FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    2317 Chatlin Rd, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $388,200

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1023 Springtime Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,494

    Last Listing Agent Jonae Peck KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    1023 Springtime Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $78,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2129 Kepner Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Pargov LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    2129 Kepner Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4375 Tahitian Gardens Cir Unit B, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,508

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Towers REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND

    4375 Tahitian Gardens Cir Unit B, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $306,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2715 Betty Place, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,317

    Last Listing Agent Yumary Carmenate MY REAL ESTATE HUB,LLC

    2715 Betty Place, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $187,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3041 Fairmount Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,152

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    3041 Fairmount Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3041 Holiday Lake Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,667

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    3041 Holiday Lake Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4817 Calais Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,973

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carcamo KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    4817 Calais Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1653 Debonair Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,256

    Last Listing Agent Lorina Smith BEST OF THE GULF REALTY INC

    1653 Debonair Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $212,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3034 Domino Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,644

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fleischer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3034 Domino Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3054 Bright Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,735

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Paszkowski HOMEFRONT REALTY

    3054 Bright Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3344 Chauncy Rd, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,325

    Last Listing Agent KRISTY Fennell SANDPEAK REALTY

    3344 Chauncy Rd, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $91,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1810 Speck Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Mathias RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1810 Speck Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3838 Sablewood Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,188

    Last Listing Agent Trinity French EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

    3838 Sablewood Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1808 and 1804 Harpoon Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,319

    Last Listing Agent Scarllet Silveira Rocha CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1808 and 1804 Harpoon Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1408 Maybury Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,422

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    1408 Maybury Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4333 Baden Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,832

    Last Listing Agent Cori McNichols CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4333 Baden Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $212,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3432 Cantrell St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,874

    Last Listing Agent David O'brien STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    3432 Cantrell St, Holiday, FL 34690

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home