9,208

Properties in ZIP Code 11423

Section Image
    • 88-51 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $858,590 Not Listed For Sale

      88-51 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      88-51 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Collins Sewnauth ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    • 87-3 Palo Alto St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,411,197 Not Listed For Sale

      87-3 Palo Alto St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      87-3 Palo Alto St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julia Shildkret Julia & Lena Metelev R E Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      90-13 181st St Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1925
      90-13 181st St Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Laffey Laffey Real Estate NYC LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      90-13 181st St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      90-13 181st St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Munirul Islam LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      90-39 185th St Unit 2nd, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      90-39 185th St Unit 2nd, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chnita Bowens-Muhammad EXP Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-37 Marengo St Unit 1st Floor, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      87-37 Marengo St Unit 1st Floor, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leah Lori Ferster North East Queens Realty Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      188-11 Hillside Ave Unit 414, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      188-11 Hillside Ave Unit 414, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Wagner Bond New York Properties LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      93-30 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      93-30 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brijanand Persaud Beba Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,420,631 Not Listed For Sale

      80-31 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      80-31 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Murdakhayev Winzone Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $758,418 Not Listed For Sale

      90-40 186th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      90-40 186th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Gaspard Prominent Properties Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $1,366,004 Not Listed For Sale

      9920 194th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      9920 194th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debra Miller Cato Realty Inc

    • 88-24 197th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $835,828 Not Listed For Sale

      88-24 197th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      88-24 197th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Terry Gomez ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    • 90-56 185th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $1,081,608 Not Listed For Sale

      90-56 185th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      90-56 185th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jack Mangra Home Source Realty Inc

    • 86-70 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit A-25, Hollis, NY 11423

      Not Listed For Sale

      86-70 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit A-25, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      86-70 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit A-25, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Raphael Khan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      196-36 Pompeii Ave Unit 2nd, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      196-36 Pompeii Ave Unit 2nd, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $803,318 Not Listed For Sale

      100-42 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit 1st fl, Jamaica, NY 11429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      100-42 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit 1st fl, Jamaica, NY 11429

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wasif Richard Exit Realty Prime

    • 8744 Santiago St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $2,938,928 Not Listed For Sale

      8744 Santiago St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8744 Santiago St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elena Barayev Exit Realty First Choice

    • 10033 202nd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $653,023 Not Listed For Sale

      10033 202nd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10033 202nd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Saldana NextHome Revere

    • /2

      Est $1,191,718 Not Listed For Sale

      10036 197th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10036 197th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent MD Alamgir Hossain Keller Williams Landmark II

    • /3

      Est $1,154,742 Not Listed For Sale

      19703 Hiawatha Ave, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 12 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      19703 Hiawatha Ave, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rastegar RE/MAX

    • 19618 Hiawatha Ave, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $785,204 Not Listed For Sale

      19618 Hiawatha Ave, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19618 Hiawatha Ave, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Park Meerae Realty Corp

    • /2

      Est $1,296,615 Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Sancho St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8630 Sancho St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Elias Exit Realty First Choice

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9036 205th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9036 205th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

    • 8874 195th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,133,895 Not Listed For Sale

      8874 195th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8874 195th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,500
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janet Pushee Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 10205 187th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $604,310 Not Listed For Sale

      10205 187th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10205 187th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Zubair Chaudhry Zubair Realty 1 LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,092,333 Not Listed For Sale

      9022 185th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9022 185th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hernandez Signature Premier Properties

    • 9016 183rd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,062,279 Not Listed For Sale

      9016 183rd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9016 183rd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Froilan Agudo City Homes Realty Group LLC

    • /7

      Est $1,468,686 Not Listed For Sale

      8007 189th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8007 189th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Belisario Revived Residential

    • 91-11 187th Place, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $907,308 Not Listed For Sale

      91-11 187th Place, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      91-11 187th Place, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alton Wright HomeSmart CrossIsland

    • /2

      Est $746,191 Not Listed For Sale

      9034 199th St Unit 2nd Fl, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9034 199th St Unit 2nd Fl, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Clive Edwards BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Zandi Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $856,402 Not Listed For Sale

      90-60 184th Place, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      90-60 184th Place, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sukhen Gomes RE/MAX Luxe

    • /2

      Est $989,995 Not Listed For Sale

      103-06 Farmers Blvd, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      103-06 Farmers Blvd, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sajo Bah Bah Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      188-11 Hillside Ave Unit 216, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2024
      188-11 Hillside Ave Unit 216, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      188-11 Hillside Ave Unit 408, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2024
      188-11 Hillside Ave Unit 408, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      196-23 Dunton Ave Unit 2B, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      196-23 Dunton Ave Unit 2B, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pragya Agarwal Connie Francisco R E Group