9,208

Properties in ZIP Code 11423

Section Image
    • 88-19 187th Place, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $909,624 Not Listed For Sale

      88-19 187th Place, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      88-19 187th Place, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dewan Rahman Exit Realty Prime

    • 89-39 204th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $827,240 Not Listed For Sale

      89-39 204th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      89-39 204th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Trinity Singh Sunny Lake Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8789 202nd St Unit 2, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      8789 202nd St Unit 2, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leo Chan Voro LLC

    • 86-09 Marengo St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $1,887,416 Not Listed For Sale

      86-09 Marengo St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      86-09 Marengo St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chani Hochman Gateway Homes Realty Inc

    • 88-16 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $807,891 Not Listed For Sale

      88-16 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      88-16 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Moinul Islam Mega Homes Realty Inc

    • 86-18 Palermo St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,190,103 Not Listed For Sale

      86-18 Palermo St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      86-18 Palermo St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elena Barayev Exit Realty First Choice

    • 87-50 204 St Unit B68, Holliswood, NY 11423

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-50 204 St Unit B68, Holliswood, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      87-50 204 St Unit B68, Holliswood, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nazim Mohamed Affordable Realty Corp

    • 90-29 189th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $1,037,542 Not Listed For Sale

      90-29 189th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      90-29 189th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Davydov Exit Realty First Choice

    • 91-20 182nd Place, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $766,554 Not Listed For Sale

      91-20 182nd Place, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91-20 182nd Place, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mahaish Ramoutar Flat Rate Realty of Queens Ltd

    • 86-30 Palermo St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $1,274,296 Not Listed For Sale

      86-30 Palermo St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      86-30 Palermo St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent HakBin Ahn Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 194-55 Dunton Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $1,963,325 Not Listed For Sale

      194-55 Dunton Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      194-55 Dunton Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stella Shalamova Exit Realty First Choice

    • 191-40 Foothill Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $1,236,334 Not Listed For Sale

      191-40 Foothill Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      191-40 Foothill Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Davydov Exit Realty First Choice

    • 19012 103rd Ave, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $753,545 Not Listed For Sale

      19012 103rd Ave, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19012 103rd Ave, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christina Podias Long Island Dream Homes Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      197-15 Dunton Ave Unit 1D, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      197-15 Dunton Ave Unit 1D, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debra Miller Cato Realty Inc

    • 9920 201st St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $744,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9920 201st St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9920 201st St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Ajodhia Ajodhia Realty Corp

    • 9919 200th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $875,942 Not Listed For Sale

      9919 200th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9919 200th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Langer Weichert Realtors Langer Homes

    • 10011 199th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $748,718 Not Listed For Sale

      10011 199th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      10011 199th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McCooey Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100-42 Francis Lewis Unit 2, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      100-42 Francis Lewis Unit 2, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kabir Munshi Exit Realty Prime

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9029 198th St Unit 1F, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      9029 198th St Unit 1F, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Rigaud Rigaud Realty Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      88-93 195 Place Unit 1, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      88-93 195 Place Unit 1, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Singh Real Broker NY LLC

    • 87-50 204 St Unit B62, Holliswood, NY 11423

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-50 204 St Unit B62, Holliswood, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1954
      87-50 204 St Unit B62, Holliswood, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lenora Moody Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 22228 Edmore Ave, Jamaica, NY 11428

      Est $786,025 Not Listed For Sale

      22228 Edmore Ave, Jamaica, NY 11428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22228 Edmore Ave, Jamaica, NY 11428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,250
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michele Brown-Lowe VYLLA Home

    • 12919 133rd St, Jamaica, NY 11420

      Est $659,039 Not Listed For Sale

      12919 133rd St, Jamaica, NY 11420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      12919 133rd St, Jamaica, NY 11420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dayn Empire Home Sales Inc

    • 8729 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,287,378 Not Listed For Sale

      8729 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8729 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ALLA YAKUBOV NY Empire Real Estate

    • 19703 99th Rd, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $999,419 Not Listed For Sale

      19703 99th Rd, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19703 99th Rd, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Panah Empire Home Sales Inc

    • 8710 204th St Unit B31, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $231,977 Not Listed For Sale

      8710 204th St Unit B31, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      8710 204th St Unit B31, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ling Wang Winzone Realty Inc

    • 8766 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,025,536 Not Listed For Sale

      8766 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8766 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Vanegas Properties Logan Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,294,333 Not Listed For Sale

      8826 197th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8826 197th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Ramirez Telemundo Realty Corp

    • 8730 204th St Unit B-56, Hollis, NY 11423

      Not Listed For Sale

      8730 204th St Unit B-56, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      8730 204th St Unit B-56, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Raphael Khan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 8851 192nd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,228,604 Not Listed For Sale

      8851 192nd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8851 192nd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jerutis Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 10984 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $890,333 Not Listed For Sale

      10984 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      10984 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Zahed Hussain Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 4-O, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 4-O, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 4-O, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ivette Fernandez-Guzman Fathom Realty NY

    • 87-50 204 St Unit A32, Holliswood, NY 11423

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-50 204 St Unit A32, Holliswood, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1954
      87-50 204 St Unit A32, Holliswood, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lenora Moody Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 10430 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $824,312 Not Listed For Sale

      10430 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10430 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Monjaras HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 9064 201st St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $823,241 Not Listed For Sale

      9064 201st St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9064 201st St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Aslam Ali Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • /2

      Est $1,380,274 Not Listed For Sale

      8101 190th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8101 190th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Berta Yadgarova Exit Realty First Choice

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18825 Woodhull Ave Unit 2 Fl, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      18825 Woodhull Ave Unit 2 Fl, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rui-Fang Chen E Realty International Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18825 Woodhull Ave Unit 1Fl/Ba, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2018
      18825 Woodhull Ave Unit 1Fl/Ba, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

• 9054 204th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $784,759 Not Listed For Sale

      9054 204th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9054 204th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Blessing Daniel Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 19362 85th Rd, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,261,997 Not Listed For Sale

      19362 85th Rd, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19362 85th Rd, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home