9,209

Properties in ZIP Code 11423

Section Image
    • 19362 85th Rd, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,261,227 Not Listed For Sale

      19362 85th Rd, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19362 85th Rd, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19832 Pompeii Ave Unit 2Fl, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      19832 Pompeii Ave Unit 2Fl, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Chen Best Service Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18821 Woodhull Ave Unit 2, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      18821 Woodhull Ave Unit 2, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Li Prospes Real Estate Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18821 Woodhull Ave Unit 3, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      18821 Woodhull Ave Unit 3, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Li Prospes Real Estate Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10027 196th St Unit 1, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      10027 196th St Unit 1, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karl Ashman K D Ashman Realty Company

    • 9015 197th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $863,041 Not Listed For Sale

      9015 197th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9015 197th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX

    • 19803 Dunton Ave Unit B, Hollis, NY 11423

      Not Listed For Sale

      19803 Dunton Ave Unit B, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      19803 Dunton Ave Unit B, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leah Lori Ferster North East Queens Realty Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9817 197th St Unit 1 Fl, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9817 197th St Unit 1 Fl, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hakimian Fox 21

    • 19820 Epsom Course, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,443,422 Not Listed For Sale

      19820 Epsom Course, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19820 Epsom Course, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shamika Payne Fave Realty Inc

    • 9043 201st St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $846,489 Not Listed For Sale

      9043 201st St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9043 201st St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sajo Bah Bah Realty Group LLC

    • 10923 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $740,024 Not Listed For Sale

      10923 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10923 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nigel Chamblin Chamblin Group

    • 8014 192nd St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $1,447,217 Not Listed For Sale

      8014 192nd St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8014 192nd St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,206,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Yudell Exit Realty First Choice

    • 8716 Marengo St Unit 1Fl, Hollis, NY 11423

      Not Listed For Sale

      8716 Marengo St Unit 1Fl, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      8716 Marengo St Unit 1Fl, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra Miller Cato Realty Inc

    • 20202 109th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $838,146 Not Listed For Sale

      20202 109th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      20202 109th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roman Davydov Exit Realty First Choice

    • 20207 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $806,325 Not Listed For Sale

      20207 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20207 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Navin Sookra Prestige Homes NY Inc

    • 8123 189th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,380,885 Not Listed For Sale

      8123 189th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8123 189th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Inessa Rubinov EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $647,166 Not Listed For Sale

      19713 Jamaica Ave Unit B, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      19713 Jamaica Ave Unit B, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Warren Wendt Oversouth LLC

    • 8823 184th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $1,274,756 Not Listed For Sale

      8823 184th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8823 184th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Cruz Sell Right Group LLC

    • 10246 187th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $630,509 Not Listed For Sale

      10246 187th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10246 187th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Thompson Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 8132 188th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $1,332,993 Not Listed For Sale

      8132 188th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8132 188th St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Tolmasov Gateway Homes Realty Inc

    • 18431 Cambridge Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,958,055 Not Listed For Sale

      18431 Cambridge Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18431 Cambridge Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Yudell Exit Realty First Choice

    • 90-60 184 Place, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $859,477 Not Listed For Sale

      90-60 184 Place, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      90-60 184 Place, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Imran Khan Realty Executives Today

    • 10208 189th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $603,168 Not Listed For Sale

      10208 189th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10208 189th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jamil Sikder Elite Synergy Realty Inc

    • 20235 Foot Hill Ave Unit 43, Hollis, NY 11423

      Not Listed For Sale

      20235 Foot Hill Ave Unit 43, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1954
      20235 Foot Hill Ave Unit 43, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Moe Khan Valley National Homes Inc

    • 8062 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,444,206 Not Listed For Sale

      8062 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8062 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Murdakhayev Winzone Realty Inc

    • 8233 190th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,843,728 Not Listed For Sale

      8233 190th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8233 190th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,642,500
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Yudell Exit Realty First Choice

    • 19836 Epsom Course, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $2,548,140 Not Listed For Sale

      19836 Epsom Course, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 8 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 5,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19836 Epsom Course, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vera Mair Exit Realty First Choice

    • 8926 187th Place, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $786,899 Not Listed For Sale

      8926 187th Place, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8926 187th Place, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rina Saha RE/MAX Luxe

    • 8740 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit A38, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Est $271,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8740 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit A38, Queens Village, NY 11427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      8740 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit A38, Queens Village, NY 11427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Ching Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 10212 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $600,181 Not Listed For Sale

      10212 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10212 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bowens EXIT Realty Central

    • 9430 199th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $1,184,476 Not Listed For Sale

      9430 199th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9430 199th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clara Valderrama Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $994,104 Not Listed For Sale

      10021 197th St Unit 1, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10021 197th St Unit 1, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roy Bracey Gittens Quick Sale Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      198-06 100th Ave Unit 1st Fl, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      198-06 100th Ave Unit 1st Fl, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Viard-Jackson Fairway Homes Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,428,390 Not Listed For Sale

      86-66 Marengo St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      86-66 Marengo St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Murdakhayev Winzone Realty Inc

    • 184-09 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $1,046,419 Not Listed For Sale

      184-09 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      184-09 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Erani FIRST FLAG Realty Inc

    • 8830 182nd St Unit 1F, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $164,301 Not Listed For Sale

      8830 182nd St Unit 1F, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      8830 182nd St Unit 1F, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Farieda Gulmohamad Beba Realty Inc

    • 8830 182nd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $210,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8830 182nd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1955
      8830 182nd St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 203-15 100th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Not Listed For Sale

      203-15 100th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1935
      203-15 100th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dean Graber Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • /2

      Est $1,197,518 Not Listed For Sale

      182-06 89th Ave Unit 2nd fl, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      182-06 89th Ave Unit 2nd fl, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Muaggena Akter Key Max Realty Corp

    • 100-20 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Est $754,219 Not Listed For Sale

      100-20 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      100-20 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Saulo Espaillat Compass Greater NY, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home