$765,490
444 S Ballad Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,898 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $403/SF
- 7 Days On Market
D.R. Horton Fairview Corners
444 S Ballad Dr, Hollister, CA 95023$765,490
444 S Ballad Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Fairview Corners
444 S Ballad Dr, Hollister, CA 95023$834,994
837 Ewen Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson Anderson Homes
837 Ewen Dr, Hollister, CA 95023$885,000
540 Donald Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $883,486
Last Listing Agent Nichole Marie Nijmeh- Carter Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley
540 Donald Dr, Hollister, CA 95023$739,900
1183 Scout Peak Way, Hollister, CA 95023
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson Anderson Homes
1183 Scout Peak Way, Hollister, CA 95023$175,000
42.1 Panoche Rd, Paicines, CA 95043
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Fixsen LPT Realty
42.1 Panoche Rd, Paicines, CA 95043$994,888
50 Schmidt Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,001,944
Last Listing Agent Beth Carbone RE/MAX Gold
50 Schmidt Ct, Hollister, CA 95023$760,000
931 Held Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $749,319
Last Listing Agent Beatrice Beauchamp Compass
931 Held Ct, Hollister, CA 95023$739,000
721 Segovia Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $750,955
Last Listing Agent Merry Biell Alliance Bay Realty
721 Segovia Dr, Hollister, CA 95023$675,000
881 Bonnie View Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $675,709