471

Recently Sold Hollister, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $699,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    610 Del Monte Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,815

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rodriguez eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    610 Del Monte Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1216 Wildrose Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,335

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Neu Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1216 Wildrose Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $738,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    555 Sparrow St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,895

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Assadi Compass

    555 Sparrow St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    755 Alicante Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,731

    Last Listing Agent Jesse E Reyes Century 21 Masters

    755 Alicante Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $776,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2260 Pinnacle Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,337

    Last Listing Agent Monica Weltz CENTURY 21 Masters

    2260 Pinnacle Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /47

    $740,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1481 Azalea Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,852

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Ramirez Ramirez Properties

    1481 Azalea Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /43

    $1,059,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    441 Tierra Del Sol, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,633

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Jurevich Intero Real Estate Services

    441 Tierra Del Sol, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1251 Mulberry St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,397

    Last Listing Agent Ray Pierce Pierce Real Estate

    1251 Mulberry St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • 524 Ballad Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    $870,490 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    524 Ballad Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fairview Corners

    524 Ballad Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /25

    $745,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    677 Sacramento Way, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,072

    Last Listing Agent Jose Gutierrez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    677 Sacramento Way, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /73

    $1,400,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1431 Union Heights, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,415

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bishop-Scagliotti Intero Real Estate Services

    1431 Union Heights, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /97

    $1,195,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    172 Vienna Way, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,736

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mull Keller Williams Property Team

    172 Vienna Way, Hollister, CA 95023
  • 2210 Gladiola Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    $690,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2210 Gladiola Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,950

    KB Home Brighton at Fairview

    2210 Gladiola Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /13

    $1,002,504 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3174 Woody Way, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 407 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Trilogy San Juan Oaks Freedom 40 Collection

    3174 Woody Way, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /52

    $920,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1657 Santana Ranch Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,801

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline McAbee Nino Real Estate

    1657 Santana Ranch Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $1,265,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1260 Brook View Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,827

    Last Listing Agent Karen Nelsen Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1260 Brook View Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /20

    $810,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2140 White Oak Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,357

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Miller Amy Miller, Broker

    2140 White Oak Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /41

    $1,049,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    30 Tyler Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,744

    Last Listing Agent Carina Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    30 Tyler Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $1,245,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7954 Lovers Ln, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,000

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Easton Sotheby’s International Realty

    7954 Lovers Ln, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /56

    $541,230 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    75 Villa Pacheco Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,860

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Matthews CENTURY 21 Masters

    75 Villa Pacheco Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /28

    $750,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    920 Talbot Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,612

    Last Listing Agent Karey Grimsley Intero Real Estate Services

    920 Talbot Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • 1129 Azriel Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    $1,062,209 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1129 Azriel Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 523 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,573

    Shea Homes Trilogy San Juan Oaks Freedom 40 Collection

    1129 Azriel Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    840 Line St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,865

    Last Listing Agent Jose Morales Creekside Real Estate

    840 Line St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /44

    $650,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    61 Verde Cir, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,289

    Last Listing Agent Israel Gonzalez Beale Properties

    61 Verde Cir, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /36

    $1,325,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    461 Morada Ln, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,920

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

    461 Morada Ln, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /25

    $940,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    22500 Pacheco Pass Hwy, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,287

    Last Listing Agent Olga Mintz Intero Real Estate Services

    22500 Pacheco Pass Hwy, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $727,670 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    150 Dogwood Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Younathan TRI Pointe Homes Bay Area

    150 Dogwood Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /35

    $1,125,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    141 Holliday Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,796

    Last Listing Agent Jason Noble Nino Real Estate

    141 Holliday Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1001 Monterey St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,038

    Last Listing Agent Tom Nino Nino Real Estate

    1001 Monterey St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /62

    $745,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1081 Oak St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,418

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kokologiannakis eXp Realty of California Inc

    1081 Oak St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /15

    $915,490 Sold May 05, 2026

    850 Ava Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Santana Ranch - Clover

    850 Ava Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /5

    $697,813 Sold May 06, 2026

    2211 Daisy Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    KB Home Brighton at Fairview

    2211 Daisy Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /46

    $905,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    20 Hospital Rd, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,475

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Matthews CENTURY 21 Masters

    20 Hospital Rd, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    871 Cordoba Way, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,160

    Last Listing Agent Jeline Gonzaga Redfin

    871 Cordoba Way, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /21

    $617,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 Union Rd, Hollister, CA 95023

    • Land
    • 36.35 Acres
    • $16,974 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 314 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karson Klauer Nino Real Estate

    0 Union Rd, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    681 Segovia Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,732

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Marie Nijmeh- Carter Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    681 Segovia Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /11

    $1,008,525 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3154 Woody Way, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Trilogy San Juan Oaks Freedom 40 Collection

    3154 Woody Way, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /32

    $774,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1361 Hillcrest Rd, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,964

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Arteaga Intero Real Estate Services

    1361 Hillcrest Rd, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /41

    $830,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    37 Bruces Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,581

    Last Listing Agent Martha Lizarraga Coldwell Banker Realty

    37 Bruces Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /5

    $744,605 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2200 Gladiola Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    KB Home Brighton at Fairview

    2200 Gladiola Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home