$459,900 Last List Price
500 Timber Wolf Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 3,082 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- $149/SF
- 92 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $464,000
Last Listing Agent Katrina Creedon Step Above Realty LLC
$459,900 Last List Price
500 Timber Wolf Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $464,000
Last Listing Agent Katrina Creedon Step Above Realty LLC
$159,900 Last List Price
160 Wilshire Dr Unit 67, Hollister, MO 65672
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $174,210
Last Listing Agent Aaron Schaffner AMS Associates, LLC
$399,000 Last List Price
250 Lakewood Dr Unit 5205, Hollister, MO 65672
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $494,130
Last Listing Agent Shaun Duggins Westgate Realty Inc
$549,000 Last List Price
120 Pig Trail Unit 52, Hollister, MO 65672
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company
$182,000 Last List Price
000 Pine Top Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lacey Sanders Keller Williams Tri-Lakes
$130,000 Last List Price
211 Boo Blvd, Hollister, MO 65672
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $126,810
Last Listing Agent Carolyn Boss Keller Williams Tri-Lakes
$449,000 Last List Price
Tbd Taneycomo Hill Dr Unit Lot 10, Hollister, MO 65672
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bradley Youngblood PC Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC
$289,900 Last List Price
185 Bald Cypress Ct, Hollister, MO 65672
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $311,783
Last Listing Agent Kristopher Holmes HomeSmartMoArk
$375,000 Last List Price
000 Iowa Colony Rd, Oliver Township, MO 65672
Last Sold Summary