326

Recently Sold Homes in 65672

Section Image
  • /2

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    417 Greenbrier Ln, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF

    Last Listing Agent Whyte Steg & Associates Century 21 Community

    417 Greenbrier Ln, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /17

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    270 Beard Ave, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,182

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Schumacher Sherrell Realty & Assoc., LLC

    270 Beard Ave, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /44

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    205 Short, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    205 Short, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /23

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 172, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 172, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /60

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Lot 1 Split Rock Dr, Oliver Township, MO 65672

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $161,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Adkins Alexander Realty, Inc.

    Lot 1 Split Rock Dr, Oliver Township, MO 65672
  • /28

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    441 Shelton Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Boss Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    441 Shelton Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /44

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    321 Foggy Bay Ln Unit 12, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,846

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kueck KINGDOM REALTY

    321 Foggy Bay Ln Unit 12, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /20

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    140 Kelli Cir, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cory Roebuck Roebuck Real Estate

    140 Kelli Cir, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 104, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 104, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /2

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    524 Table Rock Heights, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,370

    Last Listing Agent Jon Holloway RE/MAX SHOWTIME

    524 Table Rock Heights, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /26

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    286 Short Unit 68, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    286 Short Unit 68, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /52

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    120 Wilshire Dr Unit 14, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,531

    Last Listing Agent Gary Winans Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    120 Wilshire Dr Unit 14, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /22

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 191, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 191, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /25

    $236,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    414 Walnut St, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Caetta RE/MAX SHOWTIME

    414 Walnut St, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /25

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    296 Short Unit 69, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    296 Short Unit 69, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2783 Maple St, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hagan Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    2783 Maple St, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /10

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    431 Crescent Dr, Ridgedale, MO 65672

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $26,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,333

    Last Listing Agent Kelly M Grisham RE/MAX Associated Brokers Inc.

    431 Crescent Dr, Ridgedale, MO 65672
  • /31

    $659,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 135, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 135, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /42

    $588,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1428 Acacia Club Rd, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,162

    Last Listing Agent Allen Berkstresser BFRealty

    1428 Acacia Club Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /49

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    311 Lakeview, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,941

    Last Listing Agent Janet Bezzerides Boeker Group Real Estate LLC

    311 Lakeview, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /49

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    447 Scenic Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,610

    Last Listing Agent Booker Cox III Foggy River Realty LLC

    447 Scenic Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /22

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 155, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 155, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 131, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 131, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /32

    $339,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    180 Ashford Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,110

    Last Listing Agent Battaglia Group The Agency Real Estate

    180 Ashford Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /30

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    187 Poolside Pass Unit 28, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    187 Poolside Pass Unit 28, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /22

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 161, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 161, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 128, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 128, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /45

    $976,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    151 Split Rock Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,784

    Last Listing Agent Christopher James Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    151 Split Rock Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /22

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 177, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 177, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /23

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    181 Tall Timbers Mountain Dr Unit 189, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    181 Tall Timbers Mountain Dr Unit 189, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /48

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1269 Clevenger Cove Rd, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,436

    Last Listing Agent Brian Besser EXP Realty, LLC.

    1269 Clevenger Cove Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /2

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    417 Dale Ave, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,034

    Last Listing Agent Richard Blackwell Sunset Realty Services Inc.

    417 Dale Ave, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /104

    $1,249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    215 Split Rock Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,077

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Adkins Alexander Realty, Inc.

    215 Split Rock Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /55

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    121 Ledgerock Bypass, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    121 Ledgerock Bypass, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /51

    $223,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    158 River Point Rd Unit 15, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,644

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC.

    158 River Point Rd Unit 15, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /37

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    150 Wilshire Dr Unit 49, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,427

    Last Listing Agent Gary Winans Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    150 Wilshire Dr Unit 49, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /22

    $404,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    257 Meadow Spring Way Unit 167, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    257 Meadow Spring Way Unit 167, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /28

    $187,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    877 Knox Ave Unit 3, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,846

    Last Listing Agent Louanne Danner ReeceNichols - Branson

    877 Knox Ave Unit 3, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /19

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    Lot 5 Birch Rd, Hollister, MO 65672

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $450,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Galen Pellham Murney Associates - Primrose

    Lot 5 Birch Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /22

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 150, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 150, Hollister, MO 65672

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home