326

Recently Sold Homes in 65672

Section Image
  • /28

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    459 Greenbriar Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,028

    Last Listing Agent Battaglia Group The Agency Real Estate

    459 Greenbriar Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /35

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    166 Sunny Cir, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $898/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misha Bond Hustle Back Realty

    166 Sunny Cir, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /26

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    495 Evergreen Ave, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,728

    Last Listing Agent Christopher James Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    495 Evergreen Ave, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    152 Calvin Way Cir, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,923

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Schaffner AMS Associates, LLC

    152 Calvin Way Cir, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 159, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 159, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /2

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    000 Bus Hwy 65, Hollister, MO 65672

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $83,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly M Grisham RE/MAX Associated Brokers Inc.

    000 Bus Hwy 65, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /30

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    140 Blue Spruce Dr Unit Lot 64, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 555 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Creedon Step Above Realty LLC

    140 Blue Spruce Dr Unit Lot 64, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /22

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 180, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 180, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /30

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    230 Brianna Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Thompson Step Above Realty LLC

    230 Brianna Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /15

    $37,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Freeman Ln Unit 60294085, Hollister, MO 65672

    • Land
    • 3.43 Acres
    • $10,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    0 Freeman Ln Unit 60294085, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /6

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    Lot 104 Crescent Dr, Ridgedale, MO 65672

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $23,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 420 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carter Keller Williams Tri-Lakes - WP

    Lot 104 Crescent Dr, Ridgedale, MO 65672
  • /23

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 169, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 169, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /24

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    145 Kelli Cir, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reasons Century 21 Community

    145 Kelli Cir, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /32

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    110 Brianna Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Castlerock Realty

    110 Brianna Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /23

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 145, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 145, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /19

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    Lot 8 Iowa Colony Rd, Oliver Township, MO 65672

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $108,219 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 622 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent La Nora Kay Weichert, Realtors-The Griffin Company

    Lot 8 Iowa Colony Rd, Oliver Township, MO 65672
  • /24

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    171 Backwoods Loop Unit 71, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    171 Backwoods Loop Unit 71, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /2

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    182 Fieldstone Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $338,175

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Rodman Rodman Realty & Investments, LLC

    182 Fieldstone Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /7

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    000 Peace Ln, Oliver Township, MO 65739

    • Land
    • 20.52 Acres
    • $11,160 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Newell Boeker Group Real Estate LLC

    000 Peace Ln, Oliver Township, MO 65739
  • /23

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 192, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 192, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 102, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 102, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $89,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    171 Rabbit Rd, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Melcher Realty One Group Grand

    171 Rabbit Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /27

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    Tbd Taneycomo Hill Dr Unit Lot 9, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Youngblood PC Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    Tbd Taneycomo Hill Dr Unit Lot 9, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /63

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    180 Coon Creek Farms Dr, Kirbyville, MO 65679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,011

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Creedon Step Above Realty LLC

    180 Coon Creek Farms Dr, Kirbyville, MO 65679
  • /6

    $4,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    459 Bay View Dr, Ridgedale, MO 65672

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $10,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,000

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Cameron White Magnolia Real Estate LLC

    459 Bay View Dr, Ridgedale, MO 65672
  • /23

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    125 Bamboo Trail, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,758

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams EXP Realty LLC

    125 Bamboo Trail, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 109, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 109, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /38

    $344,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    680 Emerald Pointe Bld 3 Unit 5 Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Strong ReeceNichols - Branson

    680 Emerald Pointe Bld 3 Unit 5 Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /27

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    111 Timber Ridge Rd, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

111 Timber Ridge Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 96, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 96, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /79

    $860,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1294 Acacia Club Rd, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,402

    Last Listing Agent Parker Stone Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    1294 Acacia Club Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /16

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    250 Amber Ave, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,958

    Last Listing Agent Eric Anderson Carmichael Realty, Inc

    250 Amber Ave, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /11

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    371 Pine Woods Village Dr Unit Lot 5, Oliver Township, MO 65672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Creedon Step Above Realty LLC

  • /56

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    132 Backwoods Loop, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    132 Backwoods Loop, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /17

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    138 Ledgerock Bypass Dr Unit 82, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    138 Ledgerock Bypass Dr Unit 82, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /25

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 151, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 151, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /25

    $464,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 196, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 196, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 129, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 129, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /63

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    582 Foggy River Rd, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,280

    Last Listing Agent Patty Silliman Silliman Realty & Associates

    582 Foggy River Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    159 Joseph Way, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,206

159 Joseph Way, Hollister, MO 65672

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home